Crop Seeds: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
| style="text-align: center;" |1 | | style="text-align: center;" |1 | ||
|{{Name|Forest of Valor}} | |{{Name|Forest of Valor}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Canola_Seed.png|center|100px|link=Canola Seed]] | |||
|[[Canola Seed]] | |||
|{{Name|Canola}} | |||
|{{name|Grains}} | |||
|{{price|?}} | |||
|{{price|109}} | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |? | |||
|35 mins | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |1 | |||
|{{Name|Forest of Valor}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Carrot_Seed.png|center|100px|link=Carrot Seed]] | |[[File:Carrot_Seed.png|center|100px|link=Carrot Seed]] | ||
Line 60: | Line 71: | ||
| style="text-align: center;" |1 | | style="text-align: center;" |1 | ||
|{{Name|Sunlit Plateau}} | |{{Name|Sunlit Plateau}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Corn_Seed.png|center|100px|link=Corn Seed]] | |||
|[[Corn Seed]] | |||
|{{Name|Corn}} | |||
|{{name|Grains}} | |||
|{{price|?}} | |||
|{{price|16}} | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |? | |||
|12 mins | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |2 | |||
|{{Name|Dazzle Beach}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Cotton_Seed.png|center|100px|link=Cotton Seed]] | |[[File:Cotton_Seed.png|center|100px|link=Cotton Seed]] | ||
Line 82: | Line 104: | ||
| style="text-align: center;" |1 | | style="text-align: center;" |1 | ||
|{{Name|Frosted Heights}} | |{{Name|Frosted Heights}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Eggplant_Seed.png|center|100px|link=Eggplant Seed]] | |||
|[[Eggplant Seed]] | |||
|{{Name|Eggplant}} | |||
|{{name|Vegetable}} | |||
|{{price|?}} | |||
|{{price|308}} | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |? | |||
|3 h | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |1 | |||
|{{Name|Frosted Heights}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Leek_Seed.png|center|100px|link=Leek Seed]] | |||
|[[Leek Seed]] | |||
|{{Name|Leek}} | |||
|{{name|Vegetable}} | |||
|{{price|?}} | |||
|{{price|1309}} | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |? | |||
|2 h | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |1 | |||
|{{Name|Forgotten Lands}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Lettuce_Seed.png|center|100px|link=Lettuce Seed]] | |||
|[[Lettuce Seed]] | |||
|{{Name|Lettuce}} | |||
|{{name|Vegetable}} | |||
|{{price|?}} | |||
|{{price|8}} | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |? | |||
|3 mins | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |1 | |||
|{{Name|Peaceful Meadow}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Okra_Seed.png|center|100px|link=Okra Seed]] | |||
|[[Okra Seed]] | |||
|{{Name|Okra}} | |||
|{{name|Vegetable}} | |||
|{{price|?}} | |||
|{{price|114}} | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |? | |||
|2 h | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |3 | |||
|{{Name|Glade of Trust}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Onion_Seed.png|center|100px|link=Onion Seed]] | |||
|[[Onion Seed]] | |||
|{{Name|Onion}} | |||
|{{name|Vegetable}} | |||
|{{price|?}} | |||
|{{price|170}} | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |? | |||
|1 h 15 mins | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |1 | |||
|{{Name|Forest of Valor}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Potato_Seed.png|center|100px|link=Potato Seed]] | |||
|[[Potato Seed]] | |||
|{{Name|Potato}} | |||
|{{name|Vegetable}} | |||
|{{price|?}} | |||
|{{price|126}} | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |? | |||
|35 mins | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |1 | |||
|{{Name|Forgotten Lands}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Pumpkin_Seed.png|center|100px|link=Pumpkin Seed]] | |||
|[[Pumpkin Seed]] | |||
|{{Name|Pumpkin}} | |||
|{{name|Vegetable}} | |||
|{{price|275}} | |||
|{{price|664}} | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |? | |||
|4 h | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |1 | |||
|{{Name|Forgotten Lands}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Soya_Seed.png|center|100px|link=Soya Seed]] | |||
|[[Soya Seed]] | |||
|{{Name|Soya}} | |||
|{{name|Grains}} | |||
|{{price|?}} | |||
|{{price|69}} | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |? | |||
|1 h 30 mins | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |3 | |||
|{{Name|Sunlit Plateau}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Spinach_Seed.png|center|100px|link=Spinach Seed]] | |||
|[[Spinach Seed]] | |||
|{{Name|Spinach}} | |||
|{{name|Vegetable}} | |||
|{{price|45}} | |||
|{{price|41}} | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |? | |||
|1 h | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |3 | |||
|{{Name|Glade of Trust}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Tomato_Seed.png|center|100px|link=Tomato Seed]] | |||
|[[Tomato Seed]] | |||
|{{Name|Tomato}} | |||
|{{name|Vegetable}} | |||
|{{price|8}} | |||
|{{price|22}} | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |? | |||
|25 mins | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |3 | |||
|{{Name|Dazzle Beach}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Rice_Seed.png|center|100px|link=Rice Seed]] | |||
|[[Rice Seed]] | |||
|{{Name|Rice}} | |||
|{{name|Grains}} | |||
|{{price|35}} | |||
|{{price|61}} | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |? | |||
|50 mins | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |2 | |||
|{{Name|Glade of Trust}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Sugarcane_Seed.png|center|100px|link=Sugarcane Seed]] | |||
|[[Sugarcane Seed]] | |||
|{{Name|Sugarcane}} | |||
|{{name|Grains}} | |||
|{{price|5}} | |||
|{{price|19}} | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |? | |||
|7 mins | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |1 | |||
|{{Name|Dazzle Beach}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Wheat_Seed.png|center|100px|link=Wheat Seed]] | |||
|[[Wheat Seed]] | |||
|{{Name|Wheat}} | |||
|{{name|Grains}} | |||
|{{price|1}} | |||
|{{price|2}} | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |? | |||
|1 min | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |2 | |||
|{{Name|Peaceful Meadow}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Zucchini_Seed.png|center|100px|link=Zucchini Seed]] | |||
|[[Zucchini Seed]] | |||
|{{Name|Zucchini}} | |||
|{{name|Vegetable}} | |||
|{{price|?}} | |||
|{{price|52}} | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |? | |||
|40 mins | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |2 | |||
|{{Name|Sunlit Plateau}} | |||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 02:20, 16 October 2022
Article Stub
This article is a stub and is missing information. You can help Dreamlight Valley Wiki by expanding it! |
Seeds are items that can be planted to grow ingredients. They can be purchased from Goofy's Stall or foraged.