Crop Seeds: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
(Added watering times amounts) |
||
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|{{price|25}} | |{{price|25}} | ||
|{{price|109}} | |{{price|109}} | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" |4 | ||
|35 mins | |35 mins | ||
| style="text-align: center;" |1 | | style="text-align: center;" |1 | ||
Line 75: | Line 75: | ||
|{{price|15}} | |{{price|15}} | ||
|{{price|16}} | |{{price|16}} | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" |1 | ||
|12 mins | |12 mins | ||
| style="text-align: center;" |2 | | style="text-align: center;" |2 | ||
Line 108: | Line 108: | ||
|{{price|95}} | |{{price|95}} | ||
|{{price|308}} | |{{price|308}} | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" |2 | ||
|3 h | |3 h | ||
| style="text-align: center;" |1 | | style="text-align: center;" |1 | ||
Line 119: | Line 119: | ||
|{{price|120}} | |{{price|120}} | ||
|{{price|309}} | |{{price|309}} | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" |2 | ||
|2 h | |2 h | ||
| style="text-align: center;" |1 | | style="text-align: center;" |1 | ||
Line 130: | Line 130: | ||
|{{price|3}} | |{{price|3}} | ||
|{{price|8}} | |{{price|8}} | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" |1 | ||
|3 mins | |3 mins | ||
| style="text-align: center;" |1 | | style="text-align: center;" |1 | ||
Line 141: | Line 141: | ||
|{{price|135}} | |{{price|135}} | ||
|{{price|114}} | |{{price|114}} | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" |1 | ||
|2 h | |2 h | ||
| style="text-align: center;" |3 | | style="text-align: center;" |3 | ||
Line 152: | Line 152: | ||
|{{price|50}} | |{{price|50}} | ||
|{{price|170}} | |{{price|170}} | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" |3 | ||
|1 h 15 mins | |1 h 15 mins | ||
| style="text-align: center;" |1 | | style="text-align: center;" |1 | ||
Line 163: | Line 163: | ||
|{{price|55}} | |{{price|55}} | ||
|{{price|126}} | |{{price|126}} | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" |3 | ||
|35 mins | |35 mins | ||
| style="text-align: center;" |1 | | style="text-align: center;" |1 | ||
Line 174: | Line 174: | ||
|{{price|275}} | |{{price|275}} | ||
|{{price|664}} | |{{price|664}} | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" |2 | ||
|4 h | |4 h | ||
| style="text-align: center;" |1 | | style="text-align: center;" |1 | ||
|{{Name|Forgotten Lands}} | |{{Name|Forgotten Lands}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Rice_Seed.png|center|100px|link=Rice Seed]] | |||
|[[Rice Seed]] | |||
|{{Name|Rice}} | |||
|{{name|Grains}} | |||
|{{price|35}} | |||
|{{price|61}} | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |1 | |||
|50 mins | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |2 | |||
|{{Name|Glade of Trust}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Soya_Seed.png|center|100px|link=Soya Seed]] | |[[File:Soya_Seed.png|center|100px|link=Soya Seed]] | ||
Line 185: | Line 196: | ||
|{{price|60}} | |{{price|60}} | ||
|{{price|69}} | |{{price|69}} | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" |2 | ||
|1 h 30 mins | |1 h 30 mins | ||
| style="text-align: center;" |3 | | style="text-align: center;" |3 | ||
Line 196: | Line 207: | ||
|{{price|45}} | |{{price|45}} | ||
|{{price|41}} | |{{price|41}} | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" |2 | ||
|1 h | |1 h | ||
| style="text-align: center;" |3 | | style="text-align: center;" |3 | ||
Line 207: | Line 218: | ||
|{{price|8}} | |{{price|8}} | ||
|{{price|22}} | |{{price|22}} | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" |2 | ||
|25 mins | |25 mins | ||
| style="text-align: center;" |3 | | style="text-align: center;" |3 | ||
|{{Name|Dazzle Beach}} | |{{Name|Dazzle Beach}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Sugarcane_Seed.png|center|100px|link=Sugarcane Seed]] | |[[File:Sugarcane_Seed.png|center|100px|link=Sugarcane Seed]] | ||
Line 229: | Line 229: | ||
|{{price|5}} | |{{price|5}} | ||
|{{price|19}} | |{{price|19}} | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" |1 | ||
|7 mins | |7 mins | ||
| style="text-align: center;" |1 | | style="text-align: center;" |1 | ||
Line 240: | Line 240: | ||
|{{price|1}} | |{{price|1}} | ||
|{{price|2}} | |{{price|2}} | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" |1 | ||
|1 min | |1 min | ||
| style="text-align: center;" |2 | | style="text-align: center;" |2 | ||
Line 251: | Line 251: | ||
|{{price|30}} | |{{price|30}} | ||
|{{price|52}} | |{{price|52}} | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" |2 | ||
|40 mins | |40 mins | ||
| style="text-align: center;" |2 | | style="text-align: center;" |2 | ||
|{{Name|Sunlit Plateau}} | |{{Name|Sunlit Plateau}} | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 10:53, 14 November 2022
Seeds are items that can be planted to grow ingredients. They can be purchased from Goofy's Stall or foraged.