Premium Shop: Difference between revisions
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 264: | Line 264: | ||
!Contents | !Contents | ||
!style="width:5em" |Price | !style="width:5em" |Price | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" | 2023-04-14 - 2023-04-21 | |||
|Enchanted Ice Fountain | |||
|{{name|Enchanted Ice Fountain}} | |||
|{{price|1750|moonstone}} | |||
|- | |||
|Kingdom of Corona Set | |||
|{{name|Corona Chair}}<br>{{name|Corona Pillar}}<br>{{name|Corona Side Table}}<br>{{name|Corona Spindle}} | |||
|{{price|1200|moonstone}} | |||
|- | |||
|Whimsical Pink Companion Pack 2 | |||
|{{name|Pink Whimsical Fox}}<br>{{name|Pink Whimsical Rabbit}}<br>{{name|Pink Whimsical Sunbird}}<br>{{name|Pink Whimsical Turtle}} | |||
|{{price|2000|moonstone}} | |||
|- | |||
|Minty Set<br> | |||
|{{name|Wintery Fancy Shirt and Bow}}<br>{{name|Mickey Mouse Choco Mint Donut Headband}} | |||
|{{price|1200|moonstone}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" | 2023-04-05 - 2023-04-14 | | rowspan="4" | 2023-04-05 - 2023-04-14 |
Revision as of 13:46, 14 April 2023
The in-game Premium Shop sells Clothing, Furniture, and Dream Styles in exchange for Moonstones. Items in the Premium Shop are available only for a limited time and rotate weekly, resetting each Wednesday at 4:00 PM UTC / 10:00 AM EST.
Available This Week
Offerings
Art Deco Lifestyle
The Art Deco Lifestyle set is priced at 3,040 Moonstone and includes the following cosmetic furniture.
Dates Offered:
- 2023-02-16 - 2023-02-20
Art Deco Poster Collection
The Art Deco Poster Collection is priced at 1,200 Moonstone and includes the following furniture.
Dates Offered:
- 2023-03-15 - 2023-03-22
- 2023-02-21 - 2023-02-28
Art Deco Poster Collection 2
The Art Deco Poster Collection 2 is priced at 1,200 Moonstone and includes the following furniture.
Dates Offered:
- 2023-03-08 - 2023-03-15
- 2023-03-29 - 2023-04-05
Beach Vibes
The Beach Vibes is priced at 1,200 Moonstone and includes the following clothing.
Dates Offered:
- 2023-03-08 - 2023-03-15
- 2023-03-29 - 2023-04-05
Donut Duo
The Donut Duo bundle is priced at 1,000 Moonstone and includes the following clothing.
Dates Offered:
- 2023-04-05 - 2023-04-14
Field Day Ensemble
The Field Day Ensemble is priced at 1,200 Moonstone and includes the following cosmetic clothing.
Dates Offered:
- 2023-03-21 - 2023-03-15
- 2023-03-29 - 2023-04-05
Icy Wings
Icy Wings are priced at 1,750 Moonstone and include the following Frozen themed cosmetic back clothing.
Dates Offered:
- 2023-03-01 - 2023-03-06
- 2023-03-22 - 2023-03-29
Kingdom of Corona Trio Set
The Corona Trio bundle is priced at 1,500 Moonstone and includes the following furniture.
Dates Offered:
- 2023-04-05 - 2023-04-14
Mickey Mouse Sweater Trio
The Mickey Mouse Sweater Trio is priced at 1,000 Moonstone and includes the following cosmetic clothing.
Dates Offered:
- 2023-03-01 - 2023-03-06
- 2023-03-22 - 2023-03-29
Palace
The Palace is priced at 3,750 Moonstone and includes the following cosmetic House Dream Style.
Dates Offered:
- 2023-03-15 - 2023-03-22
- 2023-02-16 - 2023-02-20
Pride Lands Backpack Set 1
The Pride Lands Backpack Set 1 set is priced at 2,250 Moonstone and includes the following cosmetic clothing.
Dates Offered:
- 2023-03-08 - 2023-03-15
Pride Lands Backpack Set 2
The Pride Lands Backpack Set 2 is priced at 1,500 Moonstone and includes the following cosmetic clothing.
Dates Offered:
- 2023-03-15 - 2023-03-22
Prince Eric's Ship
The Prince Eric's Ship house style is priced at 3,750 Moonstone and includes the following cosmetic House Dream Style.
Dates Offered:
- 2023-04-05 - 2023-04-14
Purple Cottage
The Purple Cottage is priced at 3,000 Moonstone and includes the following cosmetic House Dream Style.
Dates Offered:
- 2023-02-21 - 2023-02-28
- 2023-03-29 - 2023-04-05
Royal Deco Bedroom
The Royal Deco Living Room set is priced at 3,365 Moonstone and includes the following cosmetic furniture.
Dates Offered:
- 2023-02-16 - 2023-02-20
Royal Deco Living Room
The Royal Deco Living Room set is priced at 4,850 Moonstone and includes the following cosmetic furniture.
Dates Offered:
- 2023-02-16 - 2023-02-20
Space-Time Set
The Space-Time Set set is priced at 850 Moonstone and includes the following cosmetic clothing.
Dates Offered:
- 2023-03-08 - 2023-03-15
Touch of Arendelle Corner
The Touch of Arendelle Corner set is priced at 750 Moonstone and includes the following cosmetic furniture.
Dates Offered:
- 2023-03-15 - 2023-03-22
Touch of Arendelle Kitchen
The Touch of Arendelle Kitchen set is priced at 1,500 Moonstone and includes the following cosmetic furniture.
Dates Offered:
- 2023-03-01 - 2023-03-06
- 2023-03-22 - 2023-03-29
Touch of Arendelle Pantry
The Touch of Arendelle Pantry set is priced at 1,200 Moonstone and includes the following cosmetic furniture.
Dates Offered:
- 2023-03-01 - 2023-03-06
Villainous Vibe
The Villainous Vibe bundle is priced at 1,250 Moonstone and includes the following cosmetic clothing.
- Rose Eyepatch.png
Dates Offered:
- 2023-02-21 - 2023-02-28
- 2023-03-22 - 2023-03-29
Whimsical Pink Companion Pack 1
The Whimsical Pink Companion Pack 1 bundle is priced at 2,000 Moonstone and includes the following companions.
Dates Offered:
- 2023-04-05 - 2023-04-14
Removed Offerings
Celestial Book Nook
The Celestial Book Nook bundle was priced at 1,750 Moonstone and included the following cosmetic furniture.
- This bundle contained non-premium furniture in error, and was removed a few hours after being made available and purchases were refunded [1].
Dates Offered:
- 2023-02-21 - 2023-02-21
Scholarly Study Set
The Scholarly Study Set was priced at 1,250 Moonstone and included the following cosmetic furniture.
- This bundle contained non-premium furniture in error, and was removed a few hours after being made available and purchases were refunded [1].
Dates Offered:
- 2023-02-21 - 2023-02-21
Availability
Past pricing and availablity of Premium Shop items are shown in the table below.
Refrerences
History
- 1.3: Added