Crop Seeds: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 233: | Line 233: | ||
| style="text-align: center;" |1 | | style="text-align: center;" |1 | ||
|{{Name|Dazzle Beach}} | |{{Name|Dazzle Beach}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:V-EGG-etable_Seed.png|center|40px|link=V-EGG-etable Seed]] | |||
|''[[V-EGG-etable Seed]]''<ref>Available for a limited time during [[Eggstravaganza]] event</ref> | |||
|''{{Name|Spring V-EGG-etable}}'' | |||
|{{name|Dairy and Oil}} | |||
| | |||
|{{price|125}} | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |1 | |||
|30 min | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |2 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Wheat_Seed.png|center|50px|link=Wheat Seed]] | |[[File:Wheat_Seed.png|center|50px|link=Wheat Seed]] | ||
Line 242: | Line 253: | ||
| style="text-align: center;" |1 | | style="text-align: center;" |1 | ||
|1 min | |1 min | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" |1 | ||
|{{Name|Peaceful Meadow}} | |{{Name|Peaceful Meadow}} | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 13:31, 8 April 2023
Seeds are items that can be planted to grow ingredients. They can be purchased from Goofy's Stall or foraged.
Seeds
- ↑ Available for a limited time during Eggstravaganza event