Memory Shard: Difference between revisions
(add additional information and links) |
(add memories section) |
||
Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
==Visual Variants== | ==Visual Variants== | ||
--> | --> | ||
==Memories== | |||
:''Main article: [[Memories]]'' | |||
<!-- | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" id='recipe-table' | |||
|- | |||
| class="memoryUniverse" | {{inlineIcon|WALL-E (Universe)|link=WALL-E (Universe)}} | |||
| class="memoryID" | WALL-E Memory 1 | |||
| class="memoryImage" | {{Memory|WALL-E Memory 1|2|color=blue|type=digging|link=Digging#Dreamlight and Memories}} | |||
| class="memoryColor" | blue | |||
| class="memorySource" | {{inlineIcon|Digging|link=Digging}} | |||
|- | |||
| class="memoryUniverse" | {{inlineIcon|WALL-E (Universe)|link=WALL-E (Universe)}} | |||
| class="memoryID" | WALL-E Memory 2 | |||
| class="memoryImage" | {{Memory|WALL-E Memory 2|1|color=green|type=gardening|link=Gardening#Dreamlight and Memories}} | |||
| class="memoryColor" | green | |||
| class="memorySource" | {{inlineIcon|Gardening|link=Gardening}} | |||
|- | |||
| class="memoryUniverse" | {{inlineIcon|WALL-E (Universe)|link=WALL-E (Universe)}} | |||
| class="memoryID" | WALL-E Memory 3 | |||
| class="memoryImage" | {{Memory|WALL-E Memory 3|10|color=pink|type=fishing|link=Fishing#Dreamlight and Memories}} | |||
| class="memoryColor" | pink | |||
| class="memorySource" | {{inlineIcon|Fishing|link=Fishing}} | |||
|- | |||
| class="memoryUniverse" | {{inlineIcon|WALL-E (Universe)|link=WALL-E (Universe)}} | |||
| class="memoryID" | WALL-E Memory 4 | |||
| class="memoryImage" | {{Memory|WALL-E Memory 4|9|color=red|type=cooking|link=Cooking#Dreamlight and Memories}} | |||
| class="memoryColor" | red | |||
| class="memorySource" | {{inlineIcon|Cooking|link=Cooking}} | |||
|- | |||
| class="memoryUniverse" | {{inlineIcon|WALL-E (Universe)|link=WALL-E (Universe)}} | |||
| class="memoryID" | WALL-E Memory 5 | |||
| class="memoryImage" | {{Memory|WALL-E Memory 5|8|color=yellow|type=thorns|link=Night Thorn#Dreamlight and Memories}} | |||
| class="memoryColor" | yellow | |||
| class="memorySource" | {{inlineIcon|Night Thorn|link=Night Thorn}} | |||
|- | |||
| class="memoryUniverse" | {{inlineIcon|Moana (Universe)|link=Moana (Universe)}} | |||
| class="memoryID" | Moana Memory 1 | |||
| class="memoryImage" | {{Memory|Moana Memory 1|5|color=blue|type=fishing|link=Fishing#Dreamlight and Memories}} | |||
| class="memoryColor" | blue | |||
| class="memorySource" | {{inlineIcon|Fishing|link=Fishing}} | |||
|- | |||
| class="memoryUniverse" | {{inlineIcon|Moana (Universe)|link=Moana (Universe)}} | |||
| class="memoryID" | Moana Memory 2 | |||
| class="memoryImage" | {{Memory|Moana Memory 2|6|color=green|type=digging|link=Digging#Dreamlight and Memories}} | |||
| class="memoryColor" | green | |||
| class="memorySource" | {{inlineIcon|Digging|link=Digging}} | |||
|- | |||
| class="memoryUniverse" | {{inlineIcon|Moana (Universe)|link=Moana (Universe)}} | |||
| class="memoryID" | Moana Memory 3 | |||
| class="memoryImage" | {{Memory|Moana Memory 3|2|color=pink|type=gardening|link=Gardening#Dreamlight and Memories}} | |||
| class="memoryColor" | pink | |||
| class="memorySource" | {{inlineIcon|Gardening|link=Gardening}} | |||
|- | |||
| class="memoryUniverse" | {{inlineIcon|Moana (Universe)|link=Moana (Universe)}} | |||
| class="memoryID" | Moana Memory 4 | |||
| class="memoryImage" | {{Memory|Moana Memory 4|8|color=red|type=flowers|link=Dried Flower#Dreamlight and Memories}} | |||
| class="memoryColor" | red | |||
| class="memorySource" | {{inlineIcon|Dried Flower|link=Dried Flower}} | |||
|- | |||
| class="memoryUniverse" | {{inlineIcon|Moana (Universe)|link=Moana (Universe)}} | |||
| class="memoryID" | Moana Memory 5 | |||
| class="memoryImage" | {{Memory|Moana Memory 5|4|color=yellow|type=thorns|link=Night Thorn#Dreamlight and Memories}} | |||
| class="memoryColor" | yellow | |||
| class="memorySource" | {{inlineIcon|Night Thorn|link=Night Thorn}} | |||
|- | |||
| class="memoryUniverse" | {{inlineIcon|Ratatouille (Universe)|link=Ratatouille (Universe)}} | |||
| class="memoryID" | Ratatouille Memory 1 | |||
| class="memoryImage" | {{Memory|Ratatouille Memory 1|6|color=blue|type=cooking|link=Cooking#Dreamlight and Memories}} | |||
| class="memoryColor" | blue | |||
| class="memorySource" | {{inlineIcon|Cooking|link=Cooking}} | |||
|- | |||
| class="memoryUniverse" | {{inlineIcon|Ratatouille (Universe)|link=Ratatouille (Universe)}} | |||
| class="memoryID" | Ratatouille Memory 2 | |||
| class="memoryImage" | {{Memory|Ratatouille Memory 2|8|color=green|type=fishing|link=Fishing#Dreamlight and Memories}} | |||
| class="memoryColor" | green | |||
| class="memorySource" | {{inlineIcon|Fishing|link=Fishing}} | |||
|- | |||
| class="memoryUniverse" | {{inlineIcon|Ratatouille (Universe)|link=Ratatouille (Universe)}} | |||
| class="memoryID" | Ratatouille Memory 3 | |||
| class="memoryImage" | {{Memory|Ratatouille Memory 3|2|color=pink|type=gardening|link=Gardening#Dreamlight and Memories}} | |||
| class="memoryColor" | pink | |||
| class="memorySource" | {{inlineIcon|Gardening|link=Gardening}} | |||
|- | |||
| class="memoryUniverse" | {{inlineIcon|Ratatouille (Universe)|link=Ratatouille (Universe)}} | |||
| class="memoryID" | Ratatouille Memory 4 | |||
| class="memoryImage" | {{Memory|Ratatouille Memory 4|7|color=red|type=critters|link=Critters#Dreamlight and Memories}} | |||
| class="memoryColor" | red | |||
| class="memorySource" | {{inlineIcon|Critters|link=Critters}} | |||
|- | |||
| class="memoryUniverse" | {{inlineIcon|Ratatouille (Universe)|link=Ratatouille (Universe)}} | |||
| class="memoryID" | Ratatouille Memory 5 | |||
| class="memoryImage" | {{Memory|Ratatouille Memory 5|9|color=yellow|type=flowers|link=Dried Flower#Dreamlight and Memories}} | |||
| class="memoryColor" | yellow | |||
| class="memorySource" | {{inlineIcon|Dried Flower|link=Dried Flower}} | |||
|- | |||
| class="memoryUniverse" | {{name|Beauty and the Beast}} | |||
| class="memoryID" | Beauty and the Beast Memory 1 | |||
| class="memoryImage" | {{Memory|Beauty and the Beast Memory 1|1|color=blue|type=critters|link=Critters#Dreamlight and Memories}} | |||
| class="memoryColor" | blue | |||
| class="memorySource" | {{inlineIcon|Critters|link=Critters}} | |||
|- | |||
| class="memoryUniverse" | {{name|Beauty and the Beast}} | |||
| class="memoryID" | Beauty and the Beast Memory 2 | |||
| class="memoryImage" | {{Memory|Beauty and the Beast Memory 2|2|color=green|type=cooking|link=Cooking#Dreamlight and Memories}} | |||
| class="memoryColor" | green | |||
| class="memorySource" | {{inlineIcon|Cooking|link=Cooking}} | |||
|- | |||
| class="memoryUniverse" | {{name|Beauty and the Beast}} | |||
| class="memoryID" | Beauty and the Beast Memory 3 | |||
| class="memoryImage" | {{Memory|Beauty and the Beast Memory 3|5|color=pink|type=gardening|link=Gardening#Dreamlight and Memories}} | |||
| class="memoryColor" | pink | |||
| class="memorySource" | {{inlineIcon|Gardening|link=Gardening}} | |||
|- | |||
| class="memoryUniverse" | {{name|Beauty and the Beast}} | |||
| class="memoryID" | Beauty and the Beast Memory 4 | |||
| class="memoryImage" | {{Memory|Beauty and the Beast Memory 4|3|color=red|type=thorns|link=Night Thorn#Dreamlight and Memories}} | |||
| class="memoryColor" | red | |||
| class="memorySource" | {{inlineIcon|Night Thorn|link=Night Thorn}} | |||
|- | |||
| class="memoryUniverse" | {{name|Beauty and the Beast}} | |||
| class="memoryID" | Beauty and the Beast Memory 5 | |||
| class="memoryImage" | {{Memory|Beauty and the Beast Memory 5|6|color=yellow|type=flowers|link=Dried Flower#Dreamlight and Memories}} | |||
| class="memoryColor" | yellow | |||
| class="memorySource" | {{inlineIcon|Dried Flower|link=Dried Flower}} | |||
|- | |||
| class="memoryUniverse" | {{name|Wreck-It Ralph}} | |||
| class="memoryID" | Wreck-It Ralph Memory 1 | |||
| class="memoryImage" | {{Memory|Wreck-It Ralph Memory 1|7|color=blue|type=thorns|link=Night Thorn#Dreamlight and Memories}} | |||
| class="memoryColor" | blue | |||
| class="memorySource" | {{inlineIcon|Night Thorn|link=Night Thorn}} | |||
|- | |||
| class="memoryUniverse" | {{name|Wreck-It Ralph}} | |||
| class="memoryID" | Wreck-It Ralph Memory 2 | |||
| class="memoryImage" | {{Memory|Wreck-It Ralph Memory 2|4|color=green|type=critters|link=Critters#Dreamlight and Memories}} | |||
| class="memoryColor" | green | |||
| class="memorySource" | {{inlineIcon|Critters|link=Critters}} | |||
|- | |||
| class="memoryUniverse" | {{name|Wreck-It Ralph}} | |||
| class="memoryID" | Wreck-It Ralph Memory 3 | |||
| class="memoryImage" | {{Memory|Wreck-It Ralph Memory 3|6|color=pink|type=digging|link=Digging#Dreamlight and Memories}} | |||
| class="memoryColor" | pink | |||
| class="memorySource" | {{inlineIcon|Digging|link=Digging}} | |||
|- | |||
| class="memoryUniverse" | {{name|Wreck-It Ralph}} | |||
| class="memoryID" | Wreck-It Ralph Memory 4 | |||
| class="memoryImage" | {{Memory|Wreck-It Ralph Memory 4|10|color=red|type=flowers|link=Dried Flower#Dreamlight and Memories}} | |||
| class="memoryColor" | red | |||
| class="memorySource" | {{inlineIcon|Dried Flower|link=Dried Flower}} | |||
|- | |||
| class="memoryUniverse" | {{name|Wreck-It Ralph}} | |||
| class="memoryID" | Wreck-It Ralph Memory 5 | |||
| class="memoryImage" | {{Memory|Wreck-It Ralph Memory 5|5|color=yellow|type=gardening|link=Gardening#Dreamlight and Memories}} | |||
| class="memoryColor" | yellow | |||
| class="memorySource" | {{inlineIcon|Gardening|link=Gardening}} | |||
|- | |||
| class="memoryUniverse" | {{inlineIcon|Cinderella (Universe)|link=Cinderella (Universe)}} | |||
| class="memoryID" | Cinderella Memory 1 | |||
| class="memoryImage" | {{Memory|Cinderella Memory 1|4|color=blue|type=fishing|link=Fishing#Dreamlight and Memories}} | |||
| class="memoryColor" | blue | |||
| class="memorySource" | {{inlineIcon|Fishing|link=Fishing}} | |||
|- | |||
| class="memoryUniverse" | {{inlineIcon|Cinderella (Universe)|link=Cinderella (Universe)}} | |||
| class="memoryID" | Cinderella Memory 2 | |||
| class="memoryImage" | {{Memory|Cinderella Memory 2|3|color=green|type=mining|link=Mining#Dreamlight and Memories}} | |||
| class="memoryColor" | green | |||
| class="memorySource" | {{inlineIcon|Mining|link=Mining}} | |||
|- | |||
| class="memoryUniverse" | {{inlineIcon|Cinderella (Universe)|link=Cinderella (Universe)}} | |||
| class="memoryID" | Cinderella Memory 3 | |||
| class="memoryImage" | {{Memory|Cinderella Memory 3|5|color=pink|type=critters|link=Critters#Dreamlight and Memories}} | |||
| class="memoryColor" | pink | |||
| class="memorySource" | {{inlineIcon|Critters|link=Critters}} | |||
|- | |||
| class="memoryUniverse" | {{inlineIcon|Cinderella (Universe)|link=Cinderella (Universe)}} | |||
| class="memoryID" | Cinderella Memory 4 | |||
| class="memoryImage" | {{Memory|Cinderella Memory 4|5|color=red|type=flowers|link=Dried Flower#Dreamlight and Memories}} | |||
| class="memoryColor" | red | |||
| class="memorySource" | {{inlineIcon|Dried Flower|link=Dried Flower}} | |||
|- | |||
| class="memoryUniverse" | {{inlineIcon|Cinderella (Universe)|link=Cinderella (Universe)}} | |||
| class="memoryID" | Cinderella Memory 5 | |||
| class="memoryImage" | {{Memory|Cinderella Memory 5|7|color=yellow|type=cooking|link=Cooking#Dreamlight and Memories}} | |||
| class="memoryColor" | yellow | |||
| class="memorySource" | {{inlineIcon|Cooking|link=Cooking}} | |||
|- | |||
| class="memoryUniverse" | {{name|The Lion King}} | |||
| class="memoryID" | The Lion King Memory 1 | |||
| class="memoryImage" | {{Memory|The Lion King Memory 1|6|color=blue|type=gardening|link=Gardening#Dreamlight and Memories}} | |||
| class="memoryColor" | blue | |||
| class="memorySource" | {{inlineIcon|Gardening|link=Gardening}} | |||
|- | |||
| class="memoryUniverse" | {{name|The Lion King}} | |||
| class="memoryID" | The Lion King Memory 2 | |||
| class="memoryImage" | {{Memory|The Lion King Memory 2|1|color=green|type=cooking|link=Cooking#Dreamlight and Memories}} | |||
| class="memoryColor" | green | |||
| class="memorySource" | {{inlineIcon|Cooking|link=Cooking}} | |||
|- | |||
| class="memoryUniverse" | {{name|The Lion King}} | |||
| class="memoryID" | The Lion King Memory 3 | |||
| class="memoryImage" | {{Memory|The Lion King Memory 3|9|color=pink|type=thorns|link=Night Thorn#Dreamlight and Memories}} | |||
| class="memoryColor" | pink | |||
| class="memorySource" | {{inlineIcon|Night Thorn|link=Night Thorn}} | |||
|- | |||
| class="memoryUniverse" | {{name|The Lion King}} | |||
| class="memoryID" | The Lion King Memory 4 | |||
| class="memoryImage" | {{Memory|The Lion King Memory 4|5|color=red|type=flowers|link=Dried Flower#Dreamlight and Memories}} | |||
| class="memoryColor" | red | |||
| class="memorySource" | {{inlineIcon|Dried Flower|link=Dried Flower}} | |||
|- | |||
| class="memoryUniverse" | {{name|The Lion King}} | |||
| class="memoryID" | The Lion King Memory 5 | |||
| class="memoryImage" | {{Memory|The Lion King Memory 5|2|color=yellow|type=critters|link=Critters#Dreamlight and Memories}} | |||
| class="memoryColor" | yellow | |||
| class="memorySource" | {{inlineIcon|Critters|link=Critters}} | |||
|- | |||
| class="memoryUniverse" | {{name|The Little Mermaid}} | |||
| class="memoryID" | The Little Mermaid Memory 1 | |||
| class="memoryImage" | {{Memory|The Little Mermaid Memory 1|8|color=blue|type=fishing|link=Fishing#Dreamlight and Memories}} | |||
| class="memoryColor" | blue | |||
| class="memorySource" | {{inlineIcon|Fishing|link=Fishing}} | |||
|- | |||
| class="memoryUniverse" | {{name|The Little Mermaid}} | |||
| class="memoryID" | The Little Mermaid Memory 2 | |||
| class="memoryImage" | {{Memory|The Little Mermaid Memory 2|10|color=green|type=digging|link=Digging#Dreamlight and Memories}} | |||
| class="memoryColor" | green | |||
| class="memorySource" | {{inlineIcon|Digging|link=Digging}} | |||
|- | |||
| class="memoryUniverse" | {{name|The Little Mermaid}} | |||
| class="memoryID" | The Little Mermaid Memory 3 | |||
| class="memoryImage" | {{Memory|The Little Mermaid Memory 3|3|color=pink|type=cooking|link=Cooking#Dreamlight and Memories}} | |||
| class="memoryColor" | pink | |||
| class="memorySource" | {{inlineIcon|Cooking|link=Cooking}} | |||
|- | |||
| class="memoryUniverse" | {{name|The Little Mermaid}} | |||
| class="memoryID" | The Little Mermaid Memory 4 | |||
| class="memoryImage" | {{Memory|The Little Mermaid Memory 4|5|color=red|type=thorns|link=Night Thorn#Dreamlight and Memories}} | |||
| class="memoryColor" | red | |||
| class="memorySource" | {{inlineIcon|Night Thorn|link=Night Thorn}} | |||
|- | |||
| class="memoryUniverse" | {{name|The Little Mermaid}} | |||
| class="memoryID" | The Little Mermaid Memory 5 | |||
| class="memoryImage" | {{Memory|The Little Mermaid Memory 5|7|color=yellow|type=gardening|link=Gardening#Dreamlight and Memories}} | |||
| class="memoryColor" | yellow | |||
| class="memorySource" | {{inlineIcon|Gardening|link=Gardening}} | |||
|- | |||
| class="memoryUniverse" | {{name|Frozen}} | |||
| class="memoryID" | Frozen Memory 1 | |||
| class="memoryImage" | {{Memory|Frozen Memory 1|8|color=blue|type=mining|link=Mining#Dreamlight and Memories}} | |||
| class="memoryColor" | blue | |||
| class="memorySource" | {{inlineIcon|Mining|link=Mining}} | |||
|- | |||
| class="memoryUniverse" | {{name|Frozen}} | |||
| class="memoryID" | Frozen Memory 2 | |||
| class="memoryImage" | {{Memory|Frozen Memory 2|10|color=green|type=fishing|link=Fishing#Dreamlight and Memories}} | |||
| class="memoryColor" | green | |||
| class="memorySource" | {{inlineIcon|Fishing|link=Fishing}} | |||
|- | |||
| class="memoryUniverse" | {{name|Frozen}} | |||
| class="memoryID" | Frozen Memory 3 | |||
| class="memoryImage" | {{Memory|Frozen Memory 3|2|color=pink|type=flowers|link=Dried Flower#Dreamlight and Memories}} | |||
| class="memoryColor" | pink | |||
| class="memorySource" | {{inlineIcon|Dried Flower|link=Dried Flower}} | |||
|- | |||
| class="memoryUniverse" | {{name|Frozen}} | |||
| class="memoryID" | Frozen Memory 4 | |||
| class="memoryImage" | {{Memory|Frozen Memory 4|4|color=red|type=critters|link=Critters#Dreamlight and Memories}} | |||
| class="memoryColor" | red | |||
| class="memorySource" | {{inlineIcon|Critters|link=Critters}} | |||
|- | |||
| class="memoryUniverse" | {{name|Frozen}} | |||
| class="memoryID" | Frozen Memory 5 | |||
| class="memoryImage" | {{Memory|Frozen Memory 5|5|color=yellow|type=gardening|link=Gardening#Dreamlight and Memories}} | |||
| class="memoryColor" | yellow | |||
| class="memorySource" | {{inlineIcon|Gardening|link=Gardening}} | |||
|- | |||
| class="memoryUniverse" | {{name|Tangled}} | |||
| class="memoryID" | Tangled Memory 1 | |||
| class="memoryImage" | {{Memory|Tangled Memory 1|1|color=blue|type=gardening|link=Gardening#Dreamlight and Memories}} | |||
| class="memoryColor" | blue | |||
| class="memorySource" | {{inlineIcon|Gardening|link=Gardening}} | |||
|- | |||
| class="memoryUniverse" | {{name|Tangled}} | |||
| class="memoryID" | Tangled Memory 2 | |||
| class="memoryImage" | {{Memory|Tangled Memory 2|6|color=green|type=flowers|link=Dried Flower#Dreamlight and Memories}} | |||
| class="memoryColor" | green | |||
| class="memorySource" | {{inlineIcon|Dried Flower|link=Dried Flower}} | |||
|- | |||
| class="memoryUniverse" | {{name|Tangled}} | |||
| class="memoryID" | Tangled Memory 3 | |||
| class="memoryImage" | {{Memory|Tangled Memory 3|2|color=pink|type=cooking|link=Cooking#Dreamlight and Memories}} | |||
| class="memoryColor" | pink | |||
| class="memorySource" | {{inlineIcon|Cooking|link=Cooking}} | |||
|- | |||
| class="memoryUniverse" | {{name|Tangled}} | |||
| class="memoryID" | Tangled Memory 4 | |||
| class="memoryImage" | {{Memory|Tangled Memory 4|10|color=red|type=thorns|link=Night Thorn#Dreamlight and Memories}} | |||
| class="memoryColor" | red | |||
| class="memorySource" | {{inlineIcon|Night Thorn|link=Night Thorn}} | |||
|- | |||
| class="memoryUniverse" | {{name|Tangled}} | |||
| class="memoryID" | Tangled Memory 5 | |||
| class="memoryImage" | {{Memory|Tangled Memory 5|7|color=yellow|type=critters|link=Critters#Dreamlight and Memories}} | |||
| class="memoryColor" | yellow | |||
| class="memorySource" | {{inlineIcon|Critters|link=Critters}} | |||
|- | |||
| class="memoryUniverse" | {{name|Monsters, Inc.}} | |||
| class="memoryID" | Monsters, Inc. Memory 1 | |||
| class="memoryImage" | {{Memory|Monsters, Inc. Memory 1|8|color=blue|type=critters|link=Critters#Dreamlight and Memories}} | |||
| class="memoryColor" | blue | |||
| class="memorySource" | {{inlineIcon|Critters|link=Critters}} | |||
|- | |||
| class="memoryUniverse" | {{name|Monsters, Inc.}} | |||
| class="memoryID" | Monsters, Inc. Memory 2 | |||
| class="memoryImage" | {{Memory|Monsters, Inc. Memory 2|10|color=green|type=gardening|link=Gardening#Dreamlight and Memories}} | |||
| class="memoryColor" | green | |||
| class="memorySource" | {{inlineIcon|Gardening|link=Gardening}} | |||
|- | |||
| class="memoryUniverse" | {{name|Monsters, Inc.}} | |||
| class="memoryID" | Monsters, Inc. Memory 3 | |||
| class="memoryImage" | {{Memory|Monsters, Inc. Memory 3|9|color=pink|type=mining|link=Mining#Dreamlight and Memories}} | |||
| class="memoryColor" | pink | |||
| class="memorySource" | {{inlineIcon|Mining|link=Mining}} | |||
|- | |||
| class="memoryUniverse" | {{name|Monsters, Inc.}} | |||
| class="memoryID" | Monsters, Inc. Memory 4 | |||
| class="memoryImage" | {{Memory|Monsters, Inc. Memory 4|3|color=red|type=cooking|link=Cooking#Dreamlight and Memories}} | |||
| class="memoryColor" | red | |||
| class="memorySource" | {{inlineIcon|Cooking|link=Cooking}} | |||
|- | |||
| class="memoryUniverse" | {{name|Monsters, Inc.}} | |||
| class="memoryID" | Monsters, Inc. Memory 5 | |||
| class="memoryImage" | {{Memory|Monsters, Inc. Memory 5|4|color=yellow|type=fishing|link=Fishing#Dreamlight and Memories}} | |||
| class="memoryColor" | yellow | |||
| class="memorySource" | {{inlineIcon|Fishing|link=Fishing}} | |||
|- | |||
| class="memoryUniverse" | {{name|Toy Story}} | |||
| class="memoryID" | Toy Story Memory 1 | |||
| class="memoryImage" | {{Memory|Toy Story Memory 1|2|color=blue|type=mining|link=Mining#Dreamlight and Memories}} | |||
| class="memoryColor" | blue | |||
| class="memorySource" | {{inlineIcon|Mining|link=Mining}} | |||
|- | |||
| class="memoryUniverse" | {{name|Toy Story}} | |||
| class="memoryID" | Toy Story Memory 2 | |||
| class="memoryImage" | {{Memory|Toy Story Memory 2|6|color=XXXXXXX|type=thorns|link=Night Thorn#Dreamlight and Memories}} | |||
| class="memoryColor" | XXXXXXX | |||
| class="memorySource" | {{inlineIcon|Night Thorn|link=Night Thorn}}<!--pretty sure I've seen this, and it is green--> | |||
|- | |||
| class="memoryUniverse" | {{name|Toy Story}} | |||
| class="memoryID" | Toy Story Memory 3 | |||
| class="memoryImage" | {{Memory|Toy Story Memory 3|8|color=pink|type=flowers|link=Dried Flower#Dreamlight and Memories}} | |||
| class="memoryColor" | pink | |||
| class="memorySource" | {{inlineIcon|Dried Flower|link=Dried Flower}} | |||
|- | |||
| class="memoryUniverse" | {{name|Toy Story}} | |||
| class="memoryID" | Toy Story Memory 4 | |||
| class="memoryImage" | {{Memory|Toy Story Memory 4|3|color=red|type=gardening|link=Gardening#Dreamlight and Memories}} | |||
| class="memoryColor" | red | |||
| class="memorySource" | {{inlineIcon|Gardening|link=Gardening}} | |||
|- | |||
| class="memoryUniverse" | {{name|Toy Story}} | |||
| class="memoryID" | Toy Story Memory 5 | |||
| class="memoryImage" | {{Memory|Toy Story Memory 5|4|color=XXXXXXX|type=thorns|link=Night Thorn#Dreamlight and Memories}} | |||
| class="memoryColor" | XXXXXXX | |||
| class="memorySource" | {{inlineIcon|Night Thorn|link=Night Thorn}}<!-- very likely yellow, based on patterns--> | |||
|- | |||
| class="memoryUniverse" | {{name|Mickey & Friends}} | |||
| class="memoryID" | Mickey & Friends Memory 1 | |||
| class="memoryImage" | {{Memory|Mickey & Friends Memory 1|6|color=blue|type=fishing|link=Fishing#Dreamlight and Memories}} | |||
| class="memoryColor" | blue | |||
| class="memorySource" | {{inlineIcon|Fishing|link=Fishing}} | |||
|- | |||
| class="memoryUniverse" | {{name|Mickey & Friends}} | |||
| class="memoryID" | Mickey & Friends Memory 2 | |||
| class="memoryImage" | {{Memory|Mickey & Friends Memory 2|2|color=green|type=flowers|link=Dried Flower#Dreamlight and Memories}} | |||
| class="memoryColor" | green | |||
| class="memorySource" | {{inlineIcon|Dried Flower|link=Dried Flower}} | |||
|- | |||
| class="memoryUniverse" | {{name|Mickey & Friends}} | |||
| class="memoryID" | Mickey & Friends Memory 3 | |||
| class="memoryImage" | {{Memory|Mickey & Friends Memory 3|5|color=pink|type=mining|link=Mining#Dreamlight and Memories}} | |||
| class="memoryColor" | pink | |||
| class="memorySource" | {{inlineIcon|Mining|link=Mining}} | |||
|- | |||
| class="memoryUniverse" | {{name|Mickey & Friends}} | |||
| class="memoryID" | Mickey & Friends Memory 4 | |||
| class="memoryImage" | {{Memory|Mickey & Friends Memory 4|10|color=red|type=critters|link=Critters#Dreamlight and Memories}} | |||
| class="memoryColor" | red | |||
| class="memorySource" | {{inlineIcon|Critters|link=Critters}} | |||
|- | |||
| class="memoryUniverse" | {{name|Mickey & Friends}} | |||
| class="memoryID" | Mickey & Friends Memory 5 | |||
| class="memoryImage" | {{Memory|Mickey & Friends Memory 5|1|color=yellow|type=cooking|link=Cooking#Dreamlight and Memories}} | |||
| class="memoryColor" | yellow | |||
| class="memorySource" | {{inlineIcon|Cooking|link=Cooking}} | |||
|- | |||
| class="memoryUniverse" | {{name|The Sword in the Stone}} | |||
| class="memoryID" | The Sword in the Stone Memory 1 | |||
| class="memoryImage" | {{Memory|The Sword in the Stone Memory 1|3|color=blue|type=cooking|link=Cooking#Dreamlight and Memories}} | |||
| class="memoryColor" | blue | |||
| class="memorySource" | {{inlineIcon|Cooking|link=Cooking}} | |||
|- | |||
| class="memoryUniverse" | {{name|The Sword in the Stone}} | |||
| class="memoryID" | The Sword in the Stone Memory 2 | |||
| class="memoryImage" | {{Memory|The Sword in the Stone Memory 2|4|color=green|type=thorns|link=Night Thorn#Dreamlight and Memories}} | |||
| class="memoryColor" | green | |||
| class="memorySource" | {{inlineIcon|Night Thorn|link=Night Thorn}} | |||
|- | |||
| class="memoryUniverse" | {{name|The Sword in the Stone}} | |||
| class="memoryID" | The Sword in the Stone Memory 3 | |||
| class="memoryImage" | {{Memory|The Sword in the Stone Memory 3|6|color=pink|type=fishing|link=Fishing#Dreamlight and Memories}} | |||
| class="memoryColor" | pink | |||
| class="memorySource" | {{inlineIcon|Fishing|link=Fishing}} | |||
|- | |||
| class="memoryUniverse" | {{name|The Sword in the Stone}} | |||
| class="memoryID" | The Sword in the Stone Memory 4 | |||
| class="memoryImage" | {{Memory|The Sword in the Stone Memory 4|5|color=red|type=mining|link=Mining#Dreamlight and Memories}} | |||
| class="memoryColor" | red | |||
| class="memorySource" | {{inlineIcon|Mining|link=Mining}} | |||
|- | |||
| class="memoryUniverse" | {{name|The Sword in the Stone}} | |||
| class="memoryID" | The Sword in the Stone Memory 5 | |||
| class="memoryImage" | {{Memory|The Sword in the Stone Memory 5|7|color=yellow|type=critters|link=Critters#Dreamlight and Memories}} | |||
| class="memoryColor" | yellow | |||
| class="memorySource" | {{inlineIcon|Critters|link=Critters}} | |||
|}--> | |||
==History== | ==History== |
Revision as of 23:46, 19 June 2023
Memory Shard | |
---|---|
Information | |
Type: | Spawning Item |
Yield: | Memory Piece or 20 Star Coins |
Respawn Location: | Anywhere outdoors |
Memory Shard is an obstacle that can be cleared to collect materials. They will persist until the player clears them.
They can be cleared by using the primary interaction button. When cleared, they yield either a Memory Piece or Star Coins, depending on whether the player has already collected that particular Memory Piece..
There are five different colors of Memory Shards (blue, green, pink, red, yellow) that are reused across all Memories, but they all function the same way. Each Memory Shard corresponds to a specific piece of a specific Memory, and the color will indicate the Memory it belongs to.
Acquisition
There are multiple possible ways to obtain:
- Cooking
- Feeding Critters
- Digging
- Fishing
- Gardening
- Mining
- Removing Night Thorns
- Watering Dried Flowers
Removal Requirements
- none
Yield
Item | Maximum Quantity per Drop |
---|---|
Memory Piece | 1 |
Star Coins | 20 |
Memories
- Main article: Memories
|- | class="memoryUniverse" | Toy Story | class="memoryID" | Toy Story Memory 3
| class="memoryImage" |
| class="memoryColor" | pink | class="memorySource" | Watering |- | class="memoryUniverse" | Toy Story | class="memoryID" | Toy Story Memory 4
| class="memoryImage" |
| class="memoryColor" | red | class="memorySource" | Gardening |- | class="memoryUniverse" | Toy Story | class="memoryID" | Toy Story Memory 5
| class="memoryImage" |
| class="memoryColor" | XXXXXXX | class="memorySource" | Night Thorns |- | class="memoryUniverse" | Mickey & Friends | class="memoryID" | Mickey & Friends Memory 1
| class="memoryImage" |
| class="memoryColor" | blue | class="memorySource" | Fishing |- | class="memoryUniverse" | Mickey & Friends | class="memoryID" | Mickey & Friends Memory 2
| class="memoryImage" |
| class="memoryColor" | green | class="memorySource" | Watering |- | class="memoryUniverse" | Mickey & Friends | class="memoryID" | Mickey & Friends Memory 3
| class="memoryImage" |
| class="memoryColor" | pink | class="memorySource" | Mining |- | class="memoryUniverse" | Mickey & Friends | class="memoryID" | Mickey & Friends Memory 4
| class="memoryImage" |
| class="memoryColor" | red | class="memorySource" | Critters |- | class="memoryUniverse" | Mickey & Friends | class="memoryID" | Mickey & Friends Memory 5
| class="memoryImage" |
| class="memoryColor" | yellow | class="memorySource" | Cooking |- | class="memoryUniverse" | The Sword in the Stone | class="memoryID" | The Sword in the Stone Memory 1
| class="memoryImage" |
| class="memoryColor" | blue | class="memorySource" | Cooking |- | class="memoryUniverse" | The Sword in the Stone | class="memoryID" | The Sword in the Stone Memory 2
| class="memoryImage" |
| class="memoryColor" | green | class="memorySource" | Night Thorns |- | class="memoryUniverse" | The Sword in the Stone | class="memoryID" | The Sword in the Stone Memory 3
| class="memoryImage" |
| class="memoryColor" | pink | class="memorySource" | Fishing |- | class="memoryUniverse" | The Sword in the Stone | class="memoryID" | The Sword in the Stone Memory 4
| class="memoryImage" |
| class="memoryColor" | red | class="memorySource" | Mining |- | class="memoryUniverse" | The Sword in the Stone | class="memoryID" | The Sword in the Stone Memory 5
| class="memoryImage" |
| class="memoryColor" | yellow | class="memorySource" | Critters |}-->
History
- 1.0: Added