Grapes: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|{{price|272}} | |{{price|272}} | ||
|{{ItemRecipe | Bony Osso Buco }} | |{{ItemRecipe | Bony Osso Buco }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Coq en Barbouille.png|center|50x50px|link=Coq en Barbouille]] | |||
| [[Coq en Barbouille]] | |||
| {{stars|4}} | |||
| {{energy|880}} | |||
| {{price|1030}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Coq en Barbouille }} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:36, 11 January 2024
Grapes | |
---|---|
Nature's candy, fresh off the vine. | |
Information | |
Type: | ![]() |
Ingredient Type: | ![]() |
Growth Time: | ![]() |
Sells for: | ![]() |
Energy: | ![]() |
Found: | ![]() |
Grapes is a fruit type ingredient used in cooking.
It can be found in the Docks, Courtyard, Overlook, and Ruins areas of Ancient's Landing. Once collected it will be added to the Eternity Isle Ingredients Collection.
It takes 20 minutes to regrow after harvesting, and each harvest gives 3 Grapes.
Ingredient Specific Recipes
Grapes is specifically required in the following recipes, and other ingredients of the same type can't be substituted.
Image | Name | Stars | Energy | Sell Price | Ingredients |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bony Osso Buco | ★★★★☆ | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | |
Coq en Barbouille | ★★★★☆ | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
History
- "A Rift In Time" (Act I): Added