Poultry: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
(|giftreward=200) |
||
(10 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|type=Ingredient | |type=Ingredient | ||
|ingtype=Protein | |ingtype=Protein | ||
|collection=Eternity Isle | |||
|energy=250 | |energy=250 | ||
|buyprice= | |buyprice= | ||
|sellprice=500 | |sellprice=500 | ||
|giftreward= | |giftreward=200 | ||
|from=[[Gaston's Stall]] | |from=[[Gaston's Stall]] | ||
|size= | |size= | ||
Line 54: | Line 55: | ||
|{{ItemRecipe | Chicken Souvlaki }} | |{{ItemRecipe | Chicken Souvlaki }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Tandoori Chicken.png|center|50x50px|link= | | [[File:Club Sandwich.png|center|50x50px|link=Club Sandwich]] | ||
| [[Club Sandwich]] | |||
| {{stars|4}} | |||
| {{energy|1075}} | |||
| {{price|1161}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Club Sandwich }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Coq en Barbouille.png|center|50x50px|link=Coq en Barbouille]] | |||
| [[Coq en Barbouille]] | |||
| {{stars|4}} | |||
| {{energy|880}} | |||
| {{price|1030}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Coq en Barbouille }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Fabulous Fajitas.png|center|50x50px|link=Fabulous Fajitas]] | |||
| [[Fabulous Fajitas]] | |||
| {{stars|5}} | |||
| {{energy|852}} | |||
| {{price|851}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Fabulous Fajitas }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Jerk Chicken.png|center|50x50px|link=Jerk Chicken]] | |||
| [[Jerk Chicken]] | |||
| {{stars|4}} | |||
| {{energy|1229}} | |||
| {{price|1102}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Jerk Chicken }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Pupusas Revueltas.png|center|50x50px|link=Pupusas Revueltas]] | |||
| [[Pupusas Revueltas]] | |||
| {{stars|3}} | |||
| {{energy|627}} | |||
| {{price|790}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Pupusas Revueltas }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Schnitzel.png|center|50x50px|link=Schnitzel]] | |||
| [[Schnitzel]] | |||
| {{stars|3}} | |||
| {{energy|640}} | |||
| {{price|854}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Schnitzel }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Shish Taouk.png|center|50x50px|link=Shish Taouk]] | |||
| [[Shish Taouk]] | |||
| {{stars|5}} | |||
| {{energy|1928}} | |||
| {{price|1109}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Shish Taouk }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Sweet and Sour Stir-Fry.png|center|50x50px|link=Sweet and Sour Stir-Fry]] | |||
|[[Sweet and Sour Stir-Fry]] | |||
|{{stars|5}} | |||
|{{energy|2350}} | |||
|{{price|2148}} | |||
|{{ItemRecipe | Sweet and Sour Stir-Fry }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Tandoori Chicken.png|center|50x50px|link=Tandoori Chicken]] | |||
|[[Tandoori Chicken]] | |[[Tandoori Chicken]] | ||
|{{stars|4}} | |{{stars|4}} | ||
Line 60: | Line 117: | ||
|{{price|964}} | |{{price|964}} | ||
|{{ItemRecipe | Tandoori Chicken }} | |{{ItemRecipe | Tandoori Chicken }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Turkey Leg.png|center|50x50px|link=Turkey Leg]] | |||
|[[Turkey Leg]] | |||
|{{stars|4}} | |||
|{{energy|1123}} | |||
|{{price|884}} | |||
|{{ItemRecipe | Turkey Leg }} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 17:52, 26 May 2024
Poultry | |
---|---|
This magically grown poultry is perfect for making some chicken noodle soup when you're feeling sick. | |
Information | |
Type: | ![]() |
Ingredient Type: | ![]() |
Collection: | |
Sells for: | ![]() |
Energy: | ![]() |
Gift Reward: | ![]() |
From: | Gaston's Stall |
Poultry is a protein type ingredient used in cooking. It can be purchased at Gaston's Stall after unlocking it during the his level 2 friendship quest Center of Attention.
Once collected it will be added to the Eternity Isle Ingredients Collection.
Ingredient Specific Recipes
Poultry is specifically required in the following recipes, and other ingredients of the same type can't be substituted.
Image | Name | Stars | Energy | Sell Price | Ingredients |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ajiaco | ★★★☆☆ | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() ![]() ![]() | |
Biryani | ★★★★★ | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | |
Butter Chicken | ★★★★★ | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | |
Chicken Souvlaki | ★★★★☆ | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | |
Club Sandwich | ★★★★☆ | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | |
Coq en Barbouille | ★★★★☆ | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | |
Fabulous Fajitas | ★★★★★ | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | |
Jerk Chicken | ★★★★☆ | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | |
Pupusas Revueltas | ★★★☆☆ | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() ![]() ![]() | |
Schnitzel | ★★★☆☆ | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() ![]() ![]() | |
Shish Taouk | ★★★★★ | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | |
Sweet and Sour Stir-Fry | ★★★★★ | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | |
Tandoori Chicken | ★★★★☆ | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | |
Turkey Leg | ★★★★☆ | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
History
- "A Rift In Time" (Act I): Added