Rice: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 125: | Line 125: | ||
| {{price|274}} | | {{price|274}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Sake Sushi }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Sake Sushi }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Sesame Balls.png|center|50x50px|link=Sesame Balls]] | |||
| [[Sesame Balls]] | |||
| {{stars|5}} | |||
| {{energy|722}} | |||
| {{price|322}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Sesame Balls }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Shawarma.png|center|50x50px|link=Shawarma]] | | [[File:Shawarma.png|center|50x50px|link=Shawarma]] |
Latest revision as of 15:53, 28 June 2024
Rice | |
---|---|
A versatile grain you can grow yourself! | |
Information | |
Type: | ![]() |
Ingredient Type: | ![]() |
Placement: | 1x1 (Surfaces) |
Collection: | |
Seed: | ![]() |
Growth Time: | ![]() |
Costs: | ![]() |
Sells for: | ![]() |
Energy: | ![]() |
Found: | ![]() |
Rice is a grain type ingredient used in cooking.
It can be grown from Rice Seed, which is purchased from Goofy's Stall in the Glade of Trust.
Ingredient Specific Recipes
Rice is specifically required in the following recipes, and other ingredients of the same type can't be substituted.
History
- 1.0: Added