Rice: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 103: | Line 103: | ||
| {{price|753}} | | {{price|753}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Mushu's Congee }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Mushu's Congee }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Rhapsody Roll.png|center|50x50px|link=Rhapsody Roll]] | |||
|[[Rhapsody Roll]] | |||
|{{stars|4}} | |||
|{{energy|335}} | |||
|{{price|301}} | |||
|{{ItemRecipe | Rhapsody Roll }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Sake Maki.png|center|50x50px|link=Sake Maki]] | | [[File:Sake Maki.png|center|50x50px|link=Sake Maki]] |
Revision as of 19:01, 13 January 2024
Rice | |
---|---|
A versatile grain you can grow yourself! | |
Information | |
Type: | Ingredient |
Ingredient Type: | Grain |
Placement: | 1x1 (Surfaces) |
Seed: | Rice Seed |
Growth Time: | 50 min |
Costs: | 92 |
Sells for: | 61 |
Energy: | +59 |
Found: | Glade of Trust |
Rice is a grain type ingredient used in cooking.
It can be grown from Rice Seed, which is purchased from Goofy's Stall in the Glade of Trust.
Ingredient Specific Recipes
Rice is specifically required in the following recipes, and other ingredients of the same type can't be substituted.
History
- 1.0: Added