Rice: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 125: | Line 125: | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Sake Sushi }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Sake Sushi }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Shawarma.png|center|50x50px|link=Shawarma]] | ||
| [[ | |[[Shawarma]] | ||
| {{stars| | |{{stars|5}} | ||
| {{energy| | |{{energy|2048}} | ||
| {{price| | |{{price|1877}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | | |{{ItemRecipe | Shawarma }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Sushi.png|center|50x50px|link=Sushi]] | | [[File:Sushi.png|center|50x50px|link=Sushi]] | ||
Line 138: | Line 138: | ||
| {{price|80}} | | {{price|80}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Sushi }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Sushi }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Sweet Udon.png|center|50x50px|link=Sweet Udon]] | |||
| [[Sweet Udon]] | |||
| {{stars|4}} | |||
| {{energy|1427}} | |||
| {{price|180}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Sweet Udon }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Tekka Maki.png|center|50x50px|link=Tekka Maki]] | | [[File:Tekka Maki.png|center|50x50px|link=Tekka Maki]] |
Revision as of 19:47, 13 January 2024
Rice | |
---|---|
A versatile grain you can grow yourself! | |
Information | |
Type: | Ingredient |
Ingredient Type: | Grain |
Placement: | 1x1 (Surfaces) |
Seed: | Rice Seed |
Growth Time: | 50 min |
Costs: | 92 |
Sells for: | 61 |
Energy: | +59 |
Found: | Glade of Trust |
Rice is a grain type ingredient used in cooking.
It can be grown from Rice Seed, which is purchased from Goofy's Stall in the Glade of Trust.
Ingredient Specific Recipes
Rice is specifically required in the following recipes, and other ingredients of the same type can't be substituted.
History
- 1.0: Added