50,884
edits
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
| {{price|433}} | | {{price|433}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Cupcakes }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Cupcakes }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Kouign-Amann.png|center|50x50px|link=Kouign-Amann]] | |||
| [[Kouign-Amann]] | |||
| {{stars|4}} | |||
| {{energy|1358}} | |||
| {{price|610}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Kouign-Amann }} | |||
|} | |} | ||