User:Lizz/SampleItem: Difference between revisions
Line 268: | Line 268: | ||
| [OPTION C - Gingerbread Houses] | | [OPTION C - Gingerbread Houses] | ||
| TBA | | TBA | ||
| TBA | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" | {{quest|Bon Appétit, Vanellope!|character=Remy}} | |||
| [OPTION A - Spicy Foods] | |||
* Spicy Baked Bream, Chili Pepper Puffs, and Lemon Garlic Swordfish | |||
| TBA | |||
| TBA | |||
|- | |||
| [OPTION B - Boba Tea] | |||
| TBA | |||
| TBA | |||
|- | |||
| [OPTION C - 5-Star Vegetable Meals] (5) | |||
| | |||
* {{name|Friendship|500}} | |||
* {{name|Star Coins|6000}} | |||
* {{name|Wrought Iron|2}} | |||
| TBA | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="7" | {{quest|Bon Appétit: Dish 'Em Out!|character=Remy}} | |||
| [OPTION A - 3 Meals for Merlin] | |||
| TBA | |||
| TBA | |||
|- | |||
| [OPTION B - 3 Meals for Scrooge McDuck] | |||
| TBA | |||
| TBA | |||
|- | |||
| [OPTION C - 3 Meals for Mickey and Goofy] | |||
| TBA | |||
| TBA | |||
|- | |||
| [OPTION D - 5-Star Meals for Simba and Nala] | |||
| TBA | |||
| TBA | |||
|- | |||
| [OPTION E - 3 Meals for Jack Skellington] | |||
| TBA | |||
| TBA | |||
|- | |||
| [OPTION F - 3 Meals for Woody and Buzz Lightyear] | |||
| TBA | |||
| TBA | |||
|- | |||
| [OPTION G - Pies for Goofy and Vanellope] | |||
| | |||
* {{name|Friendship|500}} | |||
* {{name|Star Coins|9000}} | |||
* {{name|Wrought Iron|3}} | |||
| TBA | | TBA | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 23:34, 3 July 2024
Lizz/SampleItem | |
---|---|
Information | |
Type: | ![]() |
From: | ![]() |
Lizz/SampleItem is a piece of furniture.
It can be positioned and placed using furniture placement mode. It is available to unlock and collect for a limited time during the Majesty and Magnolias Star Path event.
History
- 1.11: Added
Lizz/SampleItem | |
---|---|
Information | |
Type: | ![]() |
From: | ![]() |
Lizz/SampleItem is a piece of clothing.
It can be equipped using the Wardrobe tab inside the inventory. It is available to unlock and collect for a limited time during the Majesty and Magnolias Star Path event.
History
- 1.11: Added
Lizz/SampleItem is a non-themed type of wallpaper furniture.
It is available to unlock and collect for a limited time during the Majesty and Magnolias Star Path event using 10 Magnolia Tokens from the Tier 2 Rewards.
Once collected it can be applied to rooms inside the Player's House using the Furniture menu.
Lizz/SampleItem | |
---|---|
XXXXX_UNIVERSE_XXXXX
| |
Information | |
Type: | ![]() |
Bundle: | XXXXX_BUNDLENAME_XXXXX (XXXXX_BUNDLEPRICE_XXXXX) |
From: | ![]() |
XXXXX_ITEM_XXXXX is a XXXXX_UNIVERSE_XXXXX themed piece of furniture.
It is available to purchase in the XXXXX_BUNDLENAME_XXXXX bundle from the Premium Shop for XXXXX_BUNDLEPRICE_XXXXX. It can be positioned and placed using the Furniture menu inside the Inventory.
History
- 1.11: Added
Lizz/SampleItem | |
---|---|
Information | |
Type: | ![]() |
Bundle: | XXXXX_ITEM_XXXXX (XXXXX_BUNDLEPRICE_XXXXX) |
From: | ![]() |
XXXXX_ITEM_XXXXX is an non-themed piece of back clothing.
It can be equipped using the Wardrobe tab inside the inventory. It is available to purchase in the XXXXX_ITEM_XXXXX bundle from the Premium Shop for XXXXX_BUNDLEPRICE_XXXXX.
History
- 1.11: Added
Clothing | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Workshopping
Quest | Subquest/Option | Listed Rewards | Unlisted Rewards |
---|---|---|---|
![]() |
[OPTION A - Meals with Cocoa Bean] |
|
TBA |
[OPTION B - 5-Star Meals] | TBA | TBA | |
![]() |
[OPTION A - "Dreamy" Meals] | TBA | TBA |
[OPTION B - Pumpkin-y Meals]
|
|
| |
[OPTION C - Desserts] | TBA | TBA | |
![]() |
[OPTION A - Buñelos] | TBA | TBA |
[OPTION B - 5-Star Meals] (3) |
|
| |
[OPTION C - Hot Cocoa] | TBA | TBA | |
![]() |
5-Star Desserts (3) |
|
TBA |
![]() |
[OPTION A - Meals x5]
|
|
|
[OPTION B - Seafood Meals] | TBA | TBA | |
[OPTION C - Gingerbread Houses] | TBA | TBA | |
![]() |
[OPTION A - Spicy Foods]
|
TBA | TBA |
[OPTION B - Boba Tea] | TBA | TBA | |
[OPTION C - 5-Star Vegetable Meals] (5) |
|
TBA | |
![]() |
[OPTION A - 3 Meals for Merlin] | TBA | TBA |
[OPTION B - 3 Meals for Scrooge McDuck] | TBA | TBA | |
[OPTION C - 3 Meals for Mickey and Goofy] | TBA | TBA | |
[OPTION D - 5-Star Meals for Simba and Nala] | TBA | TBA | |
[OPTION E - 3 Meals for Jack Skellington] | TBA | TBA | |
[OPTION F - 3 Meals for Woody and Buzz Lightyear] | TBA | TBA | |
[OPTION G - Pies for Goofy and Vanellope] |
|
TBA |