Realms: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Renamed images) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
|[[Eyes in the Dark]] • [[Stars to Guide Us]] | |[[Eyes in the Dark]] • [[Stars to Guide Us]] | ||
|{{name|Nala|size=35}}<br>{{name|Simba|size=35}} | |{{name|Nala|size=35}}<br>{{name|Simba|size=35}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Beauty and the Beast.png|60px|center|link=]] | |||
|[[Beauty and the Beast Realm]] | |||
|{{price|12500|dreamlight}} | |||
|[[Into the West Wing!]] • [[A Prince in Disguise]] | |||
|{{name|Belle|size=35}}<br>{{name|The Beast|size=35}} | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 02:02, 15 September 2023
Realms are special areas which are accessed through doors inside the Dream Castle. Each realm is based on the film the characters inside come from.
To open each door requires Dreamlight, and inside there are characters which can be invited to move to the Valley.