Softwood: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|[[File:White Bamboo Fence.png|50px|center|link=White Bamboo Fence]] | |[[File:White Bamboo Fence.png|50px|center|link=White Bamboo Fence]] | ||
|[[White Bamboo Fence]] | |[[White Bamboo Fence]] | ||
|{{name|Softwood|5}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:White Picket Fence - Base.png|50px|center|link=White Picket Fence - Base]] | |||
|[[White Picket Fence - Base]] | |||
|{{name|Softwood|5}} | |{{name|Softwood|5}} | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 01:48, 20 October 2022
Softwood | |
---|---|
A pile of softwood waiting to become something more. | |
Information | |
Type: | Foraging |
Categories: | Crafting Materials |
Sells for: | 5 |
Found: | Foraging |
Softwood is a foraged material which can be found near trees in the Plaza, Peaceful Meadow, Sunlit Plateau, Forest of Valor, Glade of Trust, Frosted Heights, and the Forgotten Lands. It also has a chance to be sold at Kristoff's Stall.
Recipes
Softwood is a required material in the following crafting recipes.
History
- 1.0: Added