Wheat: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Swap from param for biomes param in infobox - automatically adds item-biome combo categories. Use growthTime in growtime param in infobox.) |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
||
(73 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|type=Ingredient | |type=Ingredient | ||
|ingtype=Grains | |ingtype=Grains | ||
|collection=Dreamlight Valley | |||
|energy=19 | |energy=19 | ||
|buyprice=3 | |buyprice=3 | ||
Line 44: | Line 45: | ||
| [[Aurora's Cake]] | | [[Aurora's Cake]] | ||
| {{stars|5}} | | {{stars|5}} | ||
| {{energy| | | {{energy|1572}} | ||
| {{price| | | {{price|767}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Aurora's Cake }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Aurora's Cake }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 54: | Line 55: | ||
| {{price|308}} | | {{price|308}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Banana Pie }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Banana Pie }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Baozi.png|center|50x50px|link=Baozi]] | |||
| [[Baozi]] | |||
| {{stars|4}} | |||
| {{energy|842}} | |||
| {{price|503}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Baozi }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Beignets.png|center|50x50px|link=Beignets]] | | [[File:Beignets.png|center|50x50px|link=Beignets]] | ||
Line 82: | Line 90: | ||
| {{price|308}} | | {{price|308}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Blueberry Pie }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Blueberry Pie }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Bulgur Salad.png|center|50x50px|link=Bulgur Salad]] | |||
| [[Bulgur Salad]] | |||
| {{stars|5}} | |||
| {{energy|910}} | |||
| {{price|396}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Bulgur Salad }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Buñuelos.png|center|50x50px|link=Buñuelos]] | | [[File:Buñuelos.png|center|50x50px|link=Buñuelos]] | ||
Line 89: | Line 104: | ||
| {{price|948}} | | {{price|948}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Buñuelos }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Buñuelos }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Burrito.png|center|50x50px|link=Burrito]] | |||
| [[Burrito]] | |||
| {{stars|4}} | |||
| {{energy|809}} | |||
| {{price|473}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Burrito }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Cannoli.png|center|50x50px|link=Cannoli]] | |||
| [[Cannoli]] | |||
| {{stars|4}} | |||
| {{energy|1482}} | |||
| {{price|678}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Cannoli }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Carrot Cake.png|center|50x50px|link=Carrot Cake]] | | [[File:Carrot Cake.png|center|50x50px|link=Carrot Cake]] | ||
Line 96: | Line 125: | ||
| {{price|427}} | | {{price|427}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Carrot Cake }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Carrot Cake }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Charlotte Cake.png|center|50x50px|link=Charlotte Cake]] | |||
| [[Charlotte Cake]] | |||
| {{stars|3}} | |||
| {{energy|759}} | |||
| {{price|69}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Charlotte Cake }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Cheeseburger.png|center|50x50px|link=Cheeseburger]] | |||
| [[Cheeseburger]] | |||
| {{stars|4}} | |||
| {{energy|1113}} | |||
| {{price|1785}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Cheeseburger }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Cheesecake.png|center|50x50px|link=Cheesecake]] | | [[File:Cheesecake.png|center|50x50px|link=Cheesecake]] | ||
| [[Cheesecake]] | | [[Cheesecake]] | ||
| {{stars|4}} | | {{stars|4}} | ||
| {{energy| | | {{energy|725}} | ||
| {{price| | | {{price|314}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Cheesecake }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Cheesecake }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 131: | Line 174: | ||
| {{price|735}} | | {{price|735}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Chocolate Waffles }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Chocolate Waffles }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Cinnamon Donut.png|center|50x50px|link=Cinnamon Donut]] | |||
| [[Cinnamon Donut]] | |||
| {{stars|4}} | |||
| {{energy|1094}} | |||
| {{price|406}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Cinnamon Donut }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Classic Mac & Cheese.png|center|50x50px|link=Classic Mac & Cheese]] | |||
| [[Classic Mac & Cheese]] | |||
| {{stars|2}} | |||
| {{energy|541}} | |||
| {{price|236}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Classic Mac & Cheese }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Club Sandwich.png|center|50x50px|link=Club Sandwich]] | |||
| [[Club Sandwich]] | |||
| {{stars|4}} | |||
| {{energy|1075}} | |||
| {{price|1161}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Club Sandwich }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Coconut Cake.png|center|50x50px|link=Coconut Cake]] | | [[File:Coconut Cake.png|center|50x50px|link=Coconut Cake]] | ||
Line 138: | Line 202: | ||
| {{price|424}} | | {{price|424}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Coconut Cake }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Coconut Cake }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Cream Cheese Bagel.png|center|50x50px|link=Cream Cheese Bagel]] | |||
| [[Cream Cheese Bagel]] | |||
| {{stars|3}} | |||
| {{energy|652}} | |||
| {{price|280}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Cream Cheese Bagel }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Crepe.png|center|50x50px|link=Crepe]] | | [[File:Crepe.png|center|50x50px|link=Crepe]] | ||
Line 143: | Line 214: | ||
| {{stars|4}} | | {{stars|4}} | ||
| {{energy|1624}} | | {{energy|1624}} | ||
| {{price| | | {{price|753}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Crepe }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Crepe }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Crimson Burger.png|center|50x50px|link=Crimson Burger]] | |||
|[[Crimson Burger]] | |||
|{{stars|3}} | |||
|{{energy|187}} | |||
|{{price|231}} | |||
|{{ItemRecipe | Crimson Burger }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Crispy Baked Cod.png|center|50x50px|link=Crispy Baked Cod]] | | [[File:Crispy Baked Cod.png|center|50x50px|link=Crispy Baked Cod]] | ||
Line 152: | Line 230: | ||
| {{price|47}} | | {{price|47}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Crispy Baked Cod }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Crispy Baked Cod }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Croissant.png|center|50x50px|link=Croissant]] | |||
| [[Croissant]] | |||
| {{stars|2}} | |||
| {{energy|566}} | |||
| {{price|249}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Croissant }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Cupcakes.png|center|50x50px|link=Cupcakes]] | |||
| [[Cupcakes]] | |||
| {{stars|4}} | |||
| {{energy|1853}} | |||
| {{price|433}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Cupcakes }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Danish.png|center|50x50px|link=Danish]] | |||
| [[Danish]] | |||
| {{stars|4}} | |||
| {{energy|705}} | |||
| {{price|314}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Danish }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Dream Fizz.png|center|50x50px|link=Dream Fizz]] | | [[File:Dream Fizz.png|center|50x50px|link=Dream Fizz]] | ||
Line 159: | Line 258: | ||
| {{price|316}} | | {{price|316}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Dream Fizz }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Dream Fizz }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Dumplings.png|center|50x50px|link=Dumplings]] | |||
| [[Dumplings]] | |||
| {{stars|4}} | |||
| {{energy|710}} | |||
| {{price|493}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Dumplings }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Fabulous Fajitas.png|center|50x50px|link=Fabulous Fajitas]] | |||
| [[Fabulous Fajitas]] | |||
| {{stars|5}} | |||
| {{energy|852}} | |||
| {{price|851}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Fabulous Fajitas }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Fish 'n' Chips.png|center|50x50px|link=Fish 'n' Chips]] | | [[File:Fish 'n' Chips.png|center|50x50px|link=Fish 'n' Chips]] | ||
Line 171: | Line 284: | ||
| {{stars|4}} | | {{stars|4}} | ||
| {{energy|1282}} | | {{energy|1282}} | ||
| {{price| | | {{price|424}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Fish Pasta }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Fish Pasta }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 181: | Line 294: | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Fish Pie }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Fish Pie }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Fish | | [[File:Fish Sandwich.png|center|50x50px|link=Fish Sandwich]] | ||
| [[Fish | | [[Fish Sandwich]] | ||
| {{stars|2}} | | {{stars|2}} | ||
| {{energy|337}} | | {{energy|337}} | ||
| {{price|3}} | | {{price|3}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Fish | | {{ItemRecipe | Fish Sandwich }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Fruitcake.png|center|50x50px|link=Fruitcake]] | | [[File:Fruitcake.png|center|50x50px|link=Fruitcake]] | ||
| [[Fruitcake]] | | [[Fruitcake]] | ||
| {{stars|4}} | | {{stars|4}} | ||
| {{energy| | | {{energy|203}} | ||
| {{price| | | {{price|42}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Fruitcake }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Fruitcake }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 199: | Line 312: | ||
| {{stars|5}} | | {{stars|5}} | ||
| {{energy|1460}} | | {{energy|1460}} | ||
| {{price| | | {{price|545}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Gingerbread House }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Gingerbread House }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Good Ol' Fashioned Burger.png|center|50x50px|link=Good Ol' Fashioned Burger]] | |||
| [[Good Ol' Fashioned Burger]] | |||
| {{stars|3}} | |||
| {{energy|634}} | |||
| {{price|1413}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Good Ol' Fashioned Burger }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Greek Pizza.png|center|50x50px|link=Greek Pizza]] | | [[File:Greek Pizza.png|center|50x50px|link=Greek Pizza]] | ||
| [[Greek Pizza]] | | [[Greek Pizza]] | ||
| {{stars|5}} | | {{stars|5}} | ||
| {{energy| | | {{energy|1142}} | ||
| {{price| | | {{price|622}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Greek Pizza }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Greek Pizza }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Hawaiian Pizza.png|center|50x50px|link=Hawaiian Pizza]] | |||
|[[Hawaiian Pizza]] | |||
|{{stars|5}} | |||
|{{energy|1506}} | |||
|{{price|1577}} | |||
|{{ItemRecipe | Hawaiian Pizza }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Jam Waffles.png|center|50x50px|link=Jam Waffles]] | | [[File:Jam Waffles.png|center|50x50px|link=Jam Waffles]] | ||
| [[Jam Waffles]] | | [[Jam Waffles]] | ||
| {{stars|4}} | | {{stars|4}} | ||
| {{energy| | | {{energy|1407}} | ||
| {{price| | | {{price|691}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Jam Waffles }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Jam Waffles }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Kanelbulle.png|center|50x50px|link=Kanelbulle]] | |||
| [[Kanelbulle]] | |||
| {{stars|4}} | |||
| {{energy|1548}} | |||
| {{price|663}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Kanelbulle }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Kouign-Amann.png|center|50x50px|link=Kouign-Amann]] | |||
| [[Kouign-Amann]] | |||
| {{stars|4}} | |||
| {{energy|1358}} | |||
| {{price|610}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Kouign-Amann }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Lobster Roll.png|center|50x50px|link=Lobster Roll]] | | [[File:Lobster Roll.png|center|50x50px|link=Lobster Roll]] | ||
Line 220: | Line 361: | ||
| {{stars|5}} | | {{stars|5}} | ||
| {{energy|4928}} | | {{energy|4928}} | ||
| {{price| | | {{price|1959}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Lobster Roll }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Lobster Roll }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Maamouls.png|center|50x50px|link=Maamouls]] | |||
| [[Maamouls]] | |||
| {{stars|3}} | |||
| {{energy|1614}} | |||
| {{price|100}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Maamouls }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Makrout.png|center|50x50px|link=Makrout]] | |||
| [[Makrout]] | |||
| {{stars|4}} | |||
| {{energy|1157}} | |||
| {{price|254}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Makrout }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Margherita Pizza.png|center|50x50px|link=Margherita Pizza]] | | [[File:Margherita Pizza.png|center|50x50px|link=Margherita Pizza]] | ||
| [[Margherita Pizza]] | | [[Margherita Pizza]] | ||
| {{stars|4}} | | {{stars|4}} | ||
| {{energy| | | {{energy|809}} | ||
| {{price| | | {{price|328}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Margherita Pizza }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Margherita Pizza }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 236: | Line 391: | ||
| {{price|54}} | | {{price|54}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Marvelous Jam }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Marvelous Jam }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Meat Pie.png|center|50x50px|link=Meat Pie]] | |||
| [[Meat Pie]] | |||
| {{stars|3}} | |||
| {{energy|1047}} | |||
| {{price|618}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Meat Pie }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Meringue Pie.png|center|50x50px|link=Meringue Pie]] | | [[File:Meringue Pie.png|center|50x50px|link=Meringue Pie]] | ||
Line 243: | Line 405: | ||
| {{price|667}} | | {{price|667}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Meringue Pie }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Meringue Pie }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Mermaid Cupcake.png|center|50x50px|link=Mermaid Cupcake]] | |||
| [[Mermaid Cupcake]] | |||
| {{stars|5}} | |||
| {{energy|1690}} | |||
| {{price|751}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Mermaid Cupcake }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Minnie Cupcake.png|center|50x50px|link=Minnie Cupcake]] | |||
| [[Minnie Cupcake]] | |||
| {{stars|5}} | |||
| {{energy|2040}} | |||
| {{price|745}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Minnie Cupcake }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Minnie's Gingerbread Cookies.png|center|50x50px|link=Minnie's Gingerbread Cookies]] | | [[File:Minnie's Gingerbread Cookies.png|center|50x50px|link=Minnie's Gingerbread Cookies]] | ||
Line 248: | Line 424: | ||
| {{stars|2}} | | {{stars|2}} | ||
| {{energy|379}} | | {{energy|379}} | ||
| {{price| | | {{price|67}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Minnie's Gingerbread Cookies }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Minnie's Gingerbread Cookies }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Mooncake.png|center|50x50px|link=Mooncake]] | |||
| [[Mooncake]] | |||
| {{stars|4}} | |||
| {{energy|465}} | |||
| {{price|276}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Mooncake }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Mushroom Pizza.png|center|50x50px|link=Mushroom Pizza]] | | [[File:Mushroom Pizza.png|center|50x50px|link=Mushroom Pizza]] | ||
Line 257: | Line 440: | ||
| {{price|351}} | | {{price|351}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Mushroom Pizza }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Mushroom Pizza }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Nestling Crepe.png|center|50x50px|link=Nestling Crepe]] | |||
|[[Nestling Crepe]] | |||
|{{stars|4}} | |||
|{{energy|1938}} | |||
|{{price|715}} | |||
|{{ItemRecipe | Nestling Crepe }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Pasta.png|center|50x50px|link=Pasta]] | | [[File:Pasta.png|center|50x50px|link=Pasta]] | ||
Line 264: | Line 454: | ||
| {{price|30}} | | {{price|30}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Pasta }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Pasta }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Pasta with Herbs.png|center|50x50px|link=Pasta with Herbs]] | |||
| [[Pasta with Herbs]] | |||
| {{stars|3}} | |||
| {{energy|759}} | |||
| {{price|289}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Pasta with Herbs }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Peanut Butter Sandwich.png|center|50x50px|link=Peanut Butter Sandwich]] | | [[File:Peanut Butter Sandwich.png|center|50x50px|link=Peanut Butter Sandwich]] | ||
Line 278: | Line 475: | ||
| {{price|978}} | | {{price|978}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Peanut Butter Waffles }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Peanut Butter Waffles }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Pear Upside-Down Cake.png|center|50x50px|link=Pear Upside-Down Cake]] | |||
|[[Pear Upside-Down Cake]] | |||
|{{stars|3}} | |||
|{{energy|1218}} | |||
|{{price|345}} | |||
|{{ItemRecipe | Pear Upside-Down Cake }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Pesto with Linguine.png|center|50x50px|link=Pesto with Linguine]] | |||
| [[Pesto with Linguine]] | |||
| {{stars|4}} | |||
| {{energy|1063}} | |||
| {{price|438}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Pesto with Linguine }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Pizza.png|center|50x50px|link=Pizza]] | | [[File:Pizza.png|center|50x50px|link=Pizza]] | ||
Line 296: | Line 507: | ||
| [[Porridge with Fruits]] | | [[Porridge with Fruits]] | ||
| {{stars|3}} | | {{stars|3}} | ||
| {{energy| | | {{energy|742}} | ||
| {{price| | | {{price|336}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Porridge with Fruits }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Porridge with Fruits }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Princess Aurora Raspberry Cupcake.png|center|50x50px|link=Princess Aurora Raspberry Cupcake]] | |||
| [[Princess Aurora Raspberry Cupcake]] | |||
| {{stars|5}} | |||
| {{energy|1990}} | |||
| {{price|738}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Princess Aurora Raspberry Cupcake }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Ramen.png|center|50x50px|link=Ramen]] | |||
|[[Ramen]] | |||
|{{stars|3}} | |||
|{{energy|1128}} | |||
|{{price|660}} | |||
|{{ItemRecipe | Ramen }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Raspberry Jam Sandwich.png|center|50x50px|link=Raspberry Jam Sandwich]] | |||
|[[Raspberry Jam Sandwich]] | |||
|{{stars|2}} | |||
|{{energy|549}} | |||
|{{price|29}} | |||
|{{ItemRecipe | Raspberry Jam Sandwich }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Red Fruit Pie.png|center|50x50px|link=Red Fruit Pie]] | | [[File:Red Fruit Pie.png|center|50x50px|link=Red Fruit Pie]] | ||
| [[Red Fruit Pie]] | | [[Red Fruit Pie]] | ||
| {{stars|3}} | | {{stars|3}} | ||
| {{energy| | | {{energy|634}} | ||
| {{price| | | {{price|280}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Red Fruit Pie }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Red Fruit Pie }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Red Velvet.png|center|50x50px|link=Red Velvet]] | |||
| [[Red Velvet]] | |||
| {{stars|5}} | |||
| {{energy|2458}} | |||
| {{price|783}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Red Velvet }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Royal Burger.png|center|50x50px|link=Royal Burger]] | |||
|[[Royal Burger]] | |||
|{{stars|5}} | |||
|{{energy|1670}} | |||
|{{price|2303}} | |||
|{{ItemRecipe | Royal Burger }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Schnitzel.png|center|50x50px|link=Schnitzel]] | |||
| [[Schnitzel]] | |||
| {{stars|3}} | |||
| {{energy|640}} | |||
| {{price|854}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Schnitzel }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Seafood Pasta.png|center|50x50px|link=Seafood Pasta]] | | [[File:Seafood Pasta.png|center|50x50px|link=Seafood Pasta]] | ||
Line 320: | Line 573: | ||
| {{price|269}} | | {{price|269}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Seafood Pie }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Seafood Pie }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Sesame Seed Bagel.png|center|50x50px|link=Sesame Seed Bagel]] | |||
| [[Sesame Seed Bagel]] | |||
| {{stars|2}} | |||
| {{energy|160}} | |||
| {{price|26}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Sesame Seed Bagel }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Simple_Fried_Perch.png|center|50x50px|link=Simple Fried Perch]] | | [[File:Simple_Fried_Perch.png|center|50x50px|link=Simple Fried Perch]] | ||
Line 341: | Line 601: | ||
| {{price|637}} | | {{price|637}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Sole Meunière }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Sole Meunière }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Spaceship Earth Cupcake.png|center|50x50px|link=Spaceship Earth Cupcake]] | |||
| [[Spaceship Earth Cupcake]] | |||
| {{stars|5}} | |||
| {{energy|2440}} | |||
| {{price|772}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Spaceship Earth Cupcake }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Spaghetti Arrabbiata.png|center|50x50px|link=Spaghetti Arrabbiata]] | | [[File:Spaghetti Arrabbiata.png|center|50x50px|link=Spaghetti Arrabbiata]] | ||
Line 348: | Line 615: | ||
| {{price|141}} | | {{price|141}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Spaghetti Arrabbiata }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Spaghetti Arrabbiata }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Spiky Berry Pie.png|center|50x50px|link=Spiky Berry Pie]] | |||
| [[Spiky Berry Pie]] | |||
| {{stars|5}} | |||
| {{energy|2188}} | |||
| {{price|421}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Spiky Berry Pie }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Stitch Cupcake.png|center|50x50px|link=Stitch Cupcake]] | |||
| [[Stitch Cupcake]] | |||
| {{stars|5}} | |||
| {{energy|2140}} | |||
| {{price|751}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Stitch Cupcake }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Strawberry Pie.png|center|50x50px|link=Strawberry Pie]] | |||
| [[Strawberry Pie]] | |||
| {{stars|3}} | |||
| {{energy|1092}} | |||
| {{price|300}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Strawberry Pie }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Strawberry Shortcake.png|center|50x50px|link=Strawberry Shortcake]] | |||
| [[Strawberry Shortcake]] | |||
| {{stars|3}} | |||
| {{energy|1173}} | |||
| {{price|342}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Strawberry Shortcake }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Sugar-Free Banana Muffin.png|center|50x50px|link=Sugar-Free Banana Muffin]] | |||
|[[Sugar-Free Banana Muffin]] | |||
|{{stars|2}} | |||
|{{energy|677}} | |||
|{{price|39}} | |||
|{{ItemRecipe | Sugar-Free Banana Muffin }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Sugar-Free Blueberry Muffin.png|center|50x50px|link=Sugar-Free Blueberry Muffin]] | |||
|[[Sugar-Free Blueberry Muffin]] | |||
|{{stars|2}} | |||
|{{energy|677}} | |||
|{{price|39}} | |||
|{{ItemRecipe | Sugar-Free Blueberry Muffin }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Sugar-Free Fruit Explosion Muffin.png|center|50x50px|link=Sugar-Free Fruit Explosion Muffin]] | |||
|[[Sugar-Free Fruit Explosion Muffin]] | |||
|{{stars|4}} | |||
|{{energy|354}} | |||
|{{price|66}} | |||
|{{ItemRecipe | Sugar-Free Fruit Explosion Muffin }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Sugar-Free Fruit Muffin.png|center|50x50px|link=Sugar-Free Fruit Muffin]] | |||
|[[Sugar-Free Fruit Muffin]] | |||
|{{stars|2}} | |||
|{{energy|117}} | |||
|{{price|13}} | |||
|{{ItemRecipe | Sugar-Free Fruit Muffin }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Tourtière.png|center|50x50px|link=Tourtière]] | |||
|[[Tourtière]] | |||
|{{stars|4}} | |||
|{{energy|814}} | |||
|{{price|1704}} | |||
|{{ItemRecipe | Tourtière }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Tuna Burger.png|center|50x50px|link=Tuna Burger]] | | [[File:Tuna Burger.png|center|50x50px|link=Tuna Burger]] | ||
Line 355: | Line 685: | ||
| {{price|491}} | | {{price|491}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Tuna Burger }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Tuna Burger }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Vegetarian Dumplings.png|center|50x50px|link=Vegetarian Dumplings]] | |||
|[[Vegetarian Dumplings]] | |||
|{{stars|3}} | |||
|{{energy|225}} | |||
|{{price|109}} | |||
|{{ItemRecipe | Vegetarian Dumplings }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Vegetarian Pizza.png|center|50x50px|link=Vegetarian Pizza]] | | [[File:Vegetarian Pizza.png|center|50x50px|link=Vegetarian Pizza]] | ||
Line 388: | Line 725: | ||
| {{stars|5}} | | {{stars|5}} | ||
| {{energy|1680}} | | {{energy|1680}} | ||
| {{price| | | {{price|769}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Wedding Cake }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Wedding Cake }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 402: | Line 739: | ||
| {{stars|4}} | | {{stars|4}} | ||
| {{energy|970}} | | {{energy|970}} | ||
| {{price| | | {{price|391}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Wonderland Cookies }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Wonderland Cookies }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Yakisoba.png|center|50x50px|link=Yakisoba]] | |||
|[[Yakisoba]] | |||
|{{stars|3}} | |||
|{{energy|789}} | |||
|{{price|710}} | |||
|{{ItemRecipe | Yakisoba }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Yule Log.png|center|50x50px|link=Yule Log]] | | [[File:Yule Log.png|center|50x50px|link=Yule Log]] | ||
Line 409: | Line 753: | ||
| {{stars|4}} | | {{stars|4}} | ||
| {{energy|2147}} | | {{energy|2147}} | ||
| {{price| | | {{price|198}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Yule Log }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Yule Log }} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 449: | Line 793: | ||
{{name|Fabric|2}} | {{name|Fabric|2}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Quest Objectives== | |||
{{Objectives|header}} | |||
{{ObjectivesRow|{{quest|A Restaurant Makeover|friendship=Remy}}|25|Deliver to [[Remy]]}} | |||
{{ObjectivesRow|{{quest|A Taste of Home|friendship=Mirabel|level=4}}|1|Use to cook [[Buñuelos]]}} | |||
{{ObjectivesRow|{{quest|Failing Better|friendship=Woody}}|3|Deliver to [[Goofy]]}} | |||
{{ObjectivesRow|{{quest|Foodception|friendship=Mickey Mouse|realm=Story}}|2|Use to cook [[Crackers]]}} | |||
{{ObjectivesRow|{{quest|Monstrously Good Taste|friendship=Mike Wazowski|level=4}}|1|Use to cook [[Gourmet Rot Dog]]}} | |||
{{ObjectivesRow|{{quest|Trouble in Paradise|friendship=Daisy|level=2}}|3|Deliver to [[Daisy]]}} | |||
{{ObjectivesRow|{{quest|What Home Feels Like|friendship=Elsa|level=3}}|1|Use to cook [[Arendellian Fish Pie]]}} | |||
{{Objectives|footer}} | |||
==Quest Recipes== | |||
{{Recipe|header|quest}} | |||
{{RecipeRow|Gourmet Rot Dog|quest={{quest|Monstrously Good Taste|friendship=Mike Wazowski|level=4}}}} | |||
{{RecipeRow|Sugar Kart Seat|quest={{quest|Extreme Biome Makeover|friendship=Vanellope|level=2}}}} | |||
{{RecipeRow|Sugar Kart Tail|quest={{quest|Extreme Biome Makeover|friendship=Vanellope|level=2}}}} | |||
{{RecipeRow|Sugar Kart Wheel|quest={{quest|Extreme Biome Makeover|friendship=Vanellope|level=2}}}} | |||
{{Recipe|footer}} | |||
==History== | ==History== |
Revision as of 13:43, 6 May 2024
Wheat | |
---|---|
A versatile grain that you can grow yourself! | |
Information | |
Type: | Ingredient |
Ingredient Type: | Grain |
Placement: | 1x1 (Surfaces) |
Collection: | |
Seed: | Wheat Seed |
Growth Time: | 1 min |
Costs: | 3 |
Sells for: | 2 |
Energy: | +19 |
Found: | Peaceful Meadow |
Wheat is a grain type ingredient used in cooking.
It can be grown from Wheat Seed, which is purchased from Goofy's Stall in the Peaceful Meadow.
Ingredient Specific Recipes
Wheat is specifically required in the following recipes, and other ingredients of the same type can't be substituted.
Crafting Recipes
Wheat is a required material in the following crafting recipes.
Image | Name | Crafting Recipe |
---|---|---|
Flying Companion Feeder |
Softwood (5) | |
Fuzzy Friend Companion Dish |
Clay (5) | |
Playful Pumpkin Scarecrow | ||
Yule Goat |
Quest Objectives
Wheat is an objective during the following quests.
Quest | Required | Use |
---|---|---|
A Restaurant Makeover | 25 | Deliver to Remy |
A Taste of Home | 1 | Use to cook Buñuelos |
Failing Better | 3 | Deliver to Goofy |
Foodception | 2 | Use to cook Crackers |
Monstrously Good Taste | 1 | Use to cook Gourmet Rot Dog |
Trouble in Paradise | 3 | Deliver to Daisy |
What Home Feels Like | 1 | Use to cook Arendellian Fish Pie |
Quest Recipes
Wheat is a required material in the following quest specific crafting recipes.
Image | Name | Crafting Recipe | Quest |
---|---|---|---|
Gourmet Rot Dog | Monstrously Good Taste | ||
Sugar Kart Seat | Extreme Biome Makeover | ||
Sugar Kart Tail | Extreme Biome Makeover | ||
Sugar Kart Wheel | Extreme Biome Makeover |
History
- 1.0: Added