Dream Styles: Difference between revisions
(→Character Dream Styles: Add Frozen Section, add Elsa Dream Style) |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
||
(40 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
'''Dream Styles''' are cosmetic skins for [[Characters|Villagers]] or the [[Player's House]]. They were a [[Pre-Release Community Challenge|community challenge reward]] for reaching the 200k wishlist goal across all platforms. | '''Dream Styles''' are cosmetic skins for [[Characters|Villagers]] or the [[Player's House]]. They were announced as a [[Pre-Release Community Challenge|community challenge reward]] for reaching the 200k wishlist goal across all platforms. | ||
==Collecting Dream Styles== | ==Collecting Dream Styles== | ||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
!style="width:6em" | Name | !style="width:6em" | Name | ||
!style="width:14em" | Unlocked | !style="width:14em" | Unlocked | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan="3"| {{Portrait|Daisy}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Daisy Default.png|90px|link=Daisy]] | |||
|[[Daisy]] | |||
|Default appearance | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Magic Kingdom Circus Daisy.png|90px|link=Magic Kingdom Circus Daisy]] | |||
|'''''[[Magic Kingdom Circus Daisy]]''''' | |||
|{{name|A Day at Disney Star Path}} for {{price|100|dayatdisneytoken}} (T5 Premium) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="4"| {{Portrait|Donald Duck}} | |rowspan="4"| {{Portrait|Donald Duck}} | ||
Line 38: | Line 48: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Ranger Donald.png|90px|link=Ranger Donald]] | |[[File:Ranger Donald.png|90px|link=Ranger Donald]] | ||
| | |'''[[Ranger Donald]]''' | ||
|{{name|Disney Parks Star Path}} for {{price|50|parkstoken}} (T5 Premium) | |{{name|Disney Parks Star Path}} for {{price|50|parkstoken}} (T5 Premium)<br>[[Premium Shop]] for {{price|2500|moonstone}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Pirate Donald.png|90px|link=Pirate Donald]] | |[[File:Pirate Donald.png|90px|link=Pirate Donald]] | ||
Line 55: | Line 65: | ||
|{{name|Disney Parks Star Path}} for {{price|50|parkstoken}} (T6) | |{{name|Disney Parks Star Path}} for {{price|50|parkstoken}} (T6) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="5"| {{Portrait|Mickey Mouse}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Mickey Mouse Default.png|90px|link=Mickey Mouse]] | |[[File:Mickey Mouse Default.png|90px|link=Mickey Mouse]] | ||
Line 66: | Line 76: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Platinum Mickey.png|90px|link=Platinum Mickey]] | |[[File:Platinum Mickey.png|90px|link=Platinum Mickey]] | ||
|''[[Platinum Mickey]]'' | |'''[[Platinum Mickey]]''' | ||
|{{name|Centennial Star Path}} for {{price|50|centennialtoken}} (T6) | |{{name|Centennial Star Path}} for {{price|50|centennialtoken}} (T6)<br>[[Premium Shop]] for {{price|2500|moonstone}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=" | |[[File:Mickey the Magician.png|90px|link=Mickey the Magician]] | ||
|'''[[Mickey the Magician]]''' | |||
|[[Premium Shop]] for {{price|2500|moonstone}} | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="4"| {{Portrait|Minnie Mouse}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Minnie Mouse Default.png|90px|link=Minnie Mouse]] | |[[File:Minnie Mouse Default.png|90px|link=Minnie Mouse]] | ||
Line 78: | Line 92: | ||
|'''''[[Platinum Minnie]]''''' | |'''''[[Platinum Minnie]]''''' | ||
|{{name|Centennial Star Path}} for {{price|50|centennialtoken}} (T5 Premium) | |{{name|Centennial Star Path}} for {{price|50|centennialtoken}} (T5 Premium) | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Magic Kingdom Circus Minnie.png|90px|link=Magic Kingdom Circus Minnie]] | |||
|''[[Magic Kingdom Circus Minnie]]'' | |||
|{{name|A Day at Disney Star Path}} for {{price|100|dayatdisneytoken}} (T6) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="3"| {{Portrait|Scrooge McDuck}} | |rowspan="3"| {{Portrait|Scrooge McDuck}} | ||
Line 161: | Line 179: | ||
|Default appearance | |Default appearance | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Ariel's Human Form.png|60px|link=Ariel's Human Form]] | |[[File:Ariel's Human Form.png|60px|center|link=Ariel's Human Form]] | ||
|[[Ariel's Human Form]] | |[[Ariel's Human Form]] | ||
|Unlocked after quest {{quest|Part of His World|friendship=Prince Eric|level=3}} | |Unlocked after quest {{quest|Part of His World|friendship=Prince Eric|level=3}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Ariel | |[[File:Winter's Wonder Ariel.png|60px|center|link=Winter's Wonder Ariel]] | ||
|[[Ariel | |[[Winter's Wonder Ariel]] | ||
| {{name|Royal Winter Star Path}} | |{{name|Royal Winter Star Path}} for {{price|50|royalwintertoken}} (T6) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="3"| {{Portrait|Ursula}} | |rowspan="3"| {{Portrait|Ursula}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Ursula.png|90px]] | |[[File:Ursula.png|center|90px]] | ||
|Ursula | |Ursula | ||
|Default appearance | |Default appearance | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:"Vanessa".png|60px|link="Vanessa"]] | |style="text-align:center;" | [[File:"Vanessa".png|60px|link="Vanessa"]] | ||
|'''[["Vanessa"]]''' | |'''[["Vanessa"]]''' | ||
|[[Ursula's Transformation Dream Bundle]] for {{price|4000|moonstone}} | |[[Ursula's Transformation Dream Bundle]] for {{price|4000|moonstone}} | ||
Line 206: | Line 224: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="3"| {{Portrait|Belle}} | |rowspan="3"| {{Portrait|Belle}} | ||
|[[File:Belle Default.png|center|40px]] | |||
|[[File:Belle.png| | |||
|Belle | |Belle | ||
|Default appearance | |Default appearance | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Winter's Wonder Belle.png|60px|link=Winter's Wonder Belle]] | |[[File:Belle's Green Gown.png|center|50px|link=Belle's Green Gown]] | ||
|[[Winter's Wonder Belle]] | |'''[[Belle's Green Gown]]''' | ||
| {{name|Royal Winter Star Path}} | |{{name|Premium Shop|link=Starlight House Bundle{{!}}Starlight House Dream Bundle}} for {{price|4000|moonstone}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Winter's Wonder Belle.png|60px|center|link=Winter's Wonder Belle]] | |||
|'''''[[Winter's Wonder Belle]]''''' | |||
|{{name|Royal Winter Star Path}} for {{price|50|royalwintertoken}} (T5 Premium) | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 223: | Line 244: | ||
!style="width:14em" | Unlocked | !style="width:14em" | Unlocked | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="2"| {{Portrait|Anna}} | ||
|[[File:Anna Default.png|center|60px]] | |||
|Anna | |||
|Default appearance | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Elsa.png| | |[[File:Adventurous Anna.png|75px|center|link=Adventurous Anna]] | ||
|'''[[Adventurous Anna]]''' | |||
|{{name|Premium Shop}} for {{price|2500|Moonstone}} | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"| {{Portrait|Elsa}} | |||
|[[File:Elsa Default.png|center|80px]] | |||
|Elsa | |Elsa | ||
|Default appearance | |Default appearance | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Frozen Elsa.png| | |[[File:Frozen Elsa.png|85px|center|link=Frozen Elsa]] | ||
|[[Frozen Elsa]] | |'''[[Frozen Elsa]]''' | ||
|{{name|Premium Shop}} for {{price|2500|Moonstone}} | |{{name|Premium Shop}} for {{price|2500|Moonstone}} | ||
|} | |||
===<span id="nametemplate">[[File:Monsters, Inc..png|29px|link=]]</span> Monsters, Inc.=== | |||
{| class=wikitable id='recipe-table' | |||
!style="" | Character | |||
!style="width:5em" |Style | |||
!style="width:6em" | Name | |||
!style="width:14em" | Unlocked | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"| {{Portrait|Mike Wazowski}} | |||
|[[File:Mike Wazowski Default.png|center|80px]] | |||
|Mike Wazowski | |||
|Default appearance | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Monsters University Varsity Mike.png|90px|center|link=Monsters University Varsity Mike]] | |||
|''[[Monsters University Varsity Mike]]'' | |||
|{{name|Lovely Monsters Star Path}} for {{price|100|monstertoken}} (T6) | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"| {{Portrait|Sulley}} | |||
|[[File:Sulley Default.png|center|90px]] | |||
|Sulley | |||
|Default appearance | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Monsters University Varsity Sulley.png|90px|center|link=Monsters University Varsity Sulley]] | |||
|'''''[[Monsters University Varsity Sulley]]''''' | |||
|{{name|Lovely Monsters Star Path}} for {{price|100|monstertoken}} (T5 Premium) | |||
|} | |||
===<span id="nametemplate">[[File:Tim Burton's The Nightmare Before Christmas.png|29px|link=]]</span> Nightmare Before Christmas=== | |||
{| class=wikitable id='recipe-table' | |||
!style="" | Character | |||
!style="width:5em" |Style | |||
!style="width:6em" | Name | |||
!style="width:14em" | Unlocked | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="3"| {{Portrait|Jack Skellington}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Jack Skellington Default.png|center|90px]] | |||
|Jack Skellington | |||
|Default appearance | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Jack's Santa Suit.png|90px|center|link=Jack's Santa Suit]] | |||
|[[Jack's Santa Suit]] | |||
|Unlocked after quest {{quest|Dreamlight Day|friendship=Jack Skellington|level=10}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 330: | Line 403: | ||
|[[Fairy's Bloss-home (Bundle)|Premium Shop Bundle]] for {{price|3000|moonstone}} | |[[Fairy's Bloss-home (Bundle)|Premium Shop Bundle]] for {{price|3000|moonstone}} | ||
|'''22x24''' | |'''22x24''' | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Flowery Summer Cottage.png|90x90px|center]] | |||
|'''[[Flowery Summer Cottage]]''' | |||
|[[Editions#Gold Edition|Gold Edition]] | |||
|'''14x12''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Winter Palace.png|90x90px|center]] | |||
|'''[[Winter Palace]]''' | |||
|[[Winter Palace (Bundle)|Premium Shop Bundle]] for {{price|3750|moonstone}} | |||
|'''20x20''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Desert Palace.png|90x90px|center]] | |||
|'''[[Desert Palace]]''' | |||
|[[Desert Palace (Bundle)|Premium Shop Bundle]] for {{price|3000|moonstone}} | |||
|'''26x20''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Snuggly Duckling Tavern House.png|90x90px|center]] | |||
|'''[[Snuggly Duckling Tavern House]]''' | |||
|[[Snuggly Duckling Tavern House (Bundle)|Premium Shop Bundle]] for {{price|3750|moonstone}} | |||
|'''24x16''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Provincial Library House.png|90x90px|center]] | |||
|'''[[Provincial Library House]]''' | |||
|[[Starlight House Bundle|Premium Shop Dream Bundle]] for {{price|4000|moonstone}} | |||
|'''16x12''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Pink Castle.png|90x90px|center]] | |||
|'''[[Pink Castle]]''' | |||
|[[Pink Castle (Bundle)|Premium Shop Dream Bundle]] for {{price|3000|moonstone}} | |||
|'''22x18''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Lady Tremaine's Manor House.png|90x90px|center]] | |||
|'''[[Lady Tremaine's Manor House]]''' | |||
|[[Lady Tremaine's Manor House (Bundle)|Premium Shop Dream Bundle]] for {{price|3750|moonstone}} | |||
|'''14x12''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:French Bakery House.png|90x90px|center]] | |||
|'''[[French Bakery House]]''' | |||
|[[French Bakery House (Bundle)|Premium Shop Dream Bundle]] for {{price|3000|moonstone}} | |||
|'''12x13''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Carl's House.png|90x90px|center]] | |||
|'''[[Carl's House]]''' | |||
|[[Carl's House (Bundle)|Premium Shop Dream Bundle]] for {{price|3750|moonstone}} | |||
|'''16x16''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Belle's Cottage.png|90x90px|center]] | |||
|'''[[Belle's Cottage]]''' | |||
|[[Belle's Cottage (Bundle)|Premium Shop Dream Bundle]] for {{price|3750|moonstone}} | |||
|'''26x22''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Main Street Confectionery.png|90x90px|center]] | |||
|'''[[Main Street Confectionery]]''' | |||
|[[Main Street Confectionery (Bundle)|Premium Shop Dream Bundle]] for {{price|3750|moonstone}} | |||
|'''18x16''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:V8 Cafe House.png|90x90px|center]] | |||
|'''[[V8 Cafe House]]''' | |||
|[[V8 Cafe House (Bundle)|Premium Shop Dream Bundle]] for {{price|3750|moonstone}} | |||
|'''20x20''' | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 337: | Line 470: | ||
!style="width:6em" |Name | !style="width:6em" |Name | ||
!style="width:14em" |Unlocked | !style="width:14em" |Unlocked | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Electrical Parade Shovel.png|90x90px|center|link=Electrical Parade Shovel]] | |||
|'''[[Electrical Parade Shovel]]''' | |||
|[[Premium Shop]] in the [[Electrical Parade Tools]] for {{price|3750|moonstone}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Electrical Parade Pickaxe.png|90x90px|center|link=Electrical Parade Pickaxe]] | |||
|'''[[Electrical Parade Pickaxe]]''' | |||
|[[Premium Shop]] in the [[Electrical Parade Tools]] for {{price|3750|moonstone}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Electrical Parade Fishing Rod.png|90x90px|center|link=Electrical Parade Fishing Rod]] | |||
|'''[[Electrical Parade Fishing Rod]]''' | |||
|[[Premium Shop]] in the [[Electrical Parade Tools]] for {{price|3750|moonstone}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Electrical Parade Hourglass.png|90x90px|center|link=Electrical Parade Hourglass]] | |||
|'''[[Electrical Parade Hourglass]]''' | |||
|[[Premium Shop]] in the [[Electrical Parade Tools]] for {{price|3750|moonstone}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Electrical Parade Phone.png|90x90px|center|link=Electrical Parade Phone]] | |||
|'''[[Electrical Parade Phone]]''' | |||
|[[Premium Shop]] in the [[Electrical Parade Tools]] for {{price|3750|moonstone}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Electrical Parade Watering Can.png|90x90px|center|link=Electrical Parade Watering Can]] | |||
|'''[[Electrical Parade Watering Can]]''' | |||
|[[Premium Shop]] in the [[Electrical Parade Tools]] for {{price|3750|moonstone}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Monster Shovel.png|90x90px|center|link=Monster Shovel]] | |||
|'''[[Monster Shovel]]''' | |||
|[[Premium Shop]] in the [[Monsters, Inc.'s Tool Set]] for {{price|3750|moonstone}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Monster Pickaxe.png|90x90px|center|link=Monster Pickaxe]] | |||
|'''[[Monster Pickaxe]]''' | |||
|[[Premium Shop]] in the [[Monsters, Inc.'s Tool Set]] for {{price|3750|moonstone}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Monster Fishing Rod.png|90x90px|center|link=Monster Fishing Rod]] | |||
|'''[[Monster Fishing Rod]]''' | |||
|[[Premium Shop]] in the [[Monsters, Inc.'s Tool Set]] for {{price|3750|moonstone}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Monster Hourglass.png|90x90px|center|link=Monster Hourglass]] | |||
|'''[[Monster Hourglass]]''' | |||
|[[Premium Shop]] in the [[Monsters, Inc.'s Tool Set]] for {{price|3750|moonstone}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Monster Watering Can.png|90x90px|center|link=Monster Watering Can]] | |||
|'''[[Monster Watering Can]]''' | |||
|[[Premium Shop]] in the [[Monsters, Inc.'s Tool Set]] for {{price|3750|moonstone}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Monster Phone.png|90x90px|center|link=Monster Phone]] | |||
|'''[[Monster Phone]]''' | |||
|[[Premium Shop]] in the [[Monsters, Inc.'s Tool Set]] for {{price|3750|moonstone}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Nefarious Fishing Rod.png|90x90px|center|link=Nefarious Fishing Rod]] | |[[File:Nefarious Fishing Rod.png|90x90px|center|link=Nefarious Fishing Rod]] | ||
Line 357: | Line 538: | ||
|'''[[Nefarious Watering Can]]''' | |'''[[Nefarious Watering Can]]''' | ||
|[[Premium Shop]] in the [[Premium Shop#Nefarious Set|Nefarious Set]] for {{price|3750|moonstone}} | |[[Premium Shop]] in the [[Premium Shop#Nefarious Set|Nefarious Set]] for {{price|3750|moonstone}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Roses and Gold Fishing Rod.png|90x90px|center|link=Roses and Gold Fishing Rod]] | |||
|'''[[Roses and Gold Fishing Rod]]''' | |||
|[[Premium Shop]] in the [[Belle's Royal Tools]] set for {{price|3750|moonstone}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Roses and Gold Hourglass.png|90x90px|center|link=Roses and Gold Hourglass]] | |||
|'''[[Roses and Gold Hourglass]]''' | |||
|[[Premium Shop]] in the [[Belle's Royal Tools]] set for {{price|3750|moonstone}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Roses and Gold Phone.png|90x90px|center|link=Roses and Gold Phone]] | |||
|'''[[Roses and Gold Phone]]''' | |||
|[[Premium Shop]] in the [[Belle's Royal Tools]] set for {{price|3750|moonstone}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Roses and Gold Pickaxe.png|90x90px|center|link=Roses and Gold Pickaxe]] | |||
|'''[[Roses and Gold Pickaxe]]''' | |||
|[[Premium Shop]] in the [[Belle's Royal Tools]] set for {{price|3750|moonstone}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Roses and Gold Shovel.png|90x90px|center|link=Roses and Gold Shovel]] | |||
|'''[[Roses and Gold Shovel]]''' | |||
|[[Premium Shop]] in the [[Belle's Royal Tools]] set for {{price|3750|moonstone}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Roses and Gold Watering Can.png|90x90px|center|link=Roses and Gold Watering Can]] | |||
|'''[[Roses and Gold Watering Can]]''' | |||
|[[Premium Shop]] in the [[Belle's Royal Tools]] set for {{price|3750|moonstone}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Skelephone.png|90x90px|center|link=Skelephone]] | |[[File:Skelephone.png|90x90px|center|link=Skelephone]] |
Revision as of 00:07, 23 May 2024
Dream Styles are cosmetic skins for Villagers or the Player's House. They were announced as a community challenge reward for reaching the 200k wishlist goal across all platforms.
Collecting Dream Styles
Dream Styles are available to purchase from Events or the Premium Shop, and as rewards from Quests.
Changing Dream Styles
Changing Character Dream Styles
Villager Dream Styles can be changed from the Character tab of the Collections menu. Villagers with available Dream Styles have a Clothing icon in the upper right corner of their character portrait. Dream Styles can be viewed and chosen by selecting that icon.
Changing House Dream Styles
House Dream Styles can be changed while in Furniture placement mode by picking up the Player's House, which enables an option to Replace, and then choosing a replacement House Dream Style. The Player's House must be fully upgraded (no Scrooge sign in front) to change its Dream Style.
Placing Additional House Dream Styles
Additional House Dream Styles can be placed while in Furniture placement mode by selecting the House category, and then choosing a House Dream Style. The House can then be placed like a Furniture item, and will count towards the Item Limits. Only Premium Dream Styles are possible to place as additional Houses, and a maximum of one Dream Style can be placed at a time -- so if you wish to place a second Player House using your currently applied House Dream Style, you must first change to a different one, and then it will become available to select in the category.
Once an additional House is placed, the Player can enter it, which will restore their Energy. Inside, there will be a Dark Wood Vintage Chest, a main room, and 3 adjoining rooms. Additional Houses do not have multiple floors or the ability to expand. When the game is restarted, Players always start in front of their primary House, not any additional Houses.
Items Inside Additional Houses
Additional Houses will retain the items placed inside, even if the House Dream Style is removed from the Valley and placed back into the Inventory, or the player switches the Dream Style of their primary House to that Dream Style. Any items currently inside of House Dream Styles are not visible or accessible from the Furniture Inventory. For example, say a player placed a Purple Cottage in their Valley as an additional House, and placed the Prince Eric Statue inside that House. If they later put the Purple Cottage back into Inventory, any items in that House - in this case, the Prince Eric Statue - would not be accessible from the Furniture Inventory, as it is still placed inside of the Purple Cottage. If the player switched their primary House to the Purple Cottage Dream Style, their primary House contents will continue to be unchanged. The only way the player could regain access to the Prince Eric Statue would be by placing the Purple Cottage in their Village again, entering the additional House, and moving the item into their Inventory.
Character Dream Styles
Mickey & Friends
Character | Style | Name | Unlocked |
---|---|---|---|
Daisy | Default appearance | ||
Magic Kingdom Circus Daisy | A Day at Disney Star Path for 100 (T5 Premium) | ||
Donald Duck | Default appearance | ||
Ranger Donald | Disney Parks Star Path for 50 (T5 Premium) Premium Shop for 2,500 | ||
Pirate Donald | Haunted Holiday Star Path for 50 (T6) | ||
Goofy | Default appearance | ||
An Extremely Goofy Conductor | Disney Parks Star Path for 50 (T6) | ||
Mickey Mouse | Default appearance | ||
Merry Mickey | Festive Star Path for 50 (T6) | ||
Platinum Mickey | Centennial Star Path for 50 (T6) Premium Shop for 2,500 | ||
Mickey the Magician | Premium Shop for 2,500 | ||
Minnie Mouse | Default appearance | ||
Platinum Minnie | Centennial Star Path for 50 (T5 Premium) | ||
Magic Kingdom Circus Minnie | A Day at Disney Star Path for 100 (T6) | ||
Scrooge McDuck | Default appearance | ||
Summer Vacation Scrooge | Premium Shop for 2,500 |
The Sword in the Stone
Character | Style | Name | Unlocked |
---|---|---|---|
Merlin | Default appearance | ||
Festive Merlin | Festive Star Path for 50 (T5 Premium) | ||
Bermuda Merlin | Premium Shop for 2,500 |
WALL-E
Character | Style | Name | Unlocked |
---|---|---|---|
WALL-E | Default appearance | ||
| Dapper WALL-E | Dapper WALL-E Dream Bundle for 4,000 |
Lilo & Stitch
Character | Style | Name | Unlocked |
---|---|---|---|
Stitch | Default appearance | ||
Trick-or-Treat Stitch | Haunted Holiday Star Path for 50 (T5 Premium) |
The Little Mermaid
Character | Style | Name | Unlocked |
---|---|---|---|
Ariel | Default appearance | ||
Ariel's Human Form | Unlocked after quest Part of His World | ||
Winter's Wonder Ariel | Royal Winter Star Path for 50 (T6) | ||
Ursula | Default appearance | ||
| "Vanessa" | Ursula's Transformation Dream Bundle for 4,000 |
Toy Story
Character | Style | Name | Unlocked |
---|---|---|---|
Buzz Lightyear | Default appearance | ||
Stealthy Space Ranger | The Wonder of Pixar Star Path for 50 (T6) |
Beauty and the Beast
Character | Style | Name | Unlocked |
---|---|---|---|
Belle | Default appearance | ||
Belle's Green Gown | Starlight House Dream Bundle for 4,000 | ||
Winter's Wonder Belle | Royal Winter Star Path for 50 (T5 Premium) |
Frozen
Character | Style | Name | Unlocked |
---|---|---|---|
Anna | Default appearance | ||
Adventurous Anna | Premium Shop for 2,500 | ||
Elsa | Default appearance | ||
Frozen Elsa | Premium Shop for 2,500 |
Monsters, Inc.
Character | Style | Name | Unlocked |
---|---|---|---|
Mike Wazowski | Default appearance | ||
Monsters University Varsity Mike | Lovely Monsters Star Path for 100 (T6) | ||
Sulley | Default appearance | ||
Monsters University Varsity Sulley | Lovely Monsters Star Path for 100 (T5 Premium) |
Nightmare Before Christmas
Character | Style | Name | Unlocked |
---|---|---|---|
Jack Skellington | Default appearance | ||
Jack's Santa Suit | Unlocked after quest Dreamlight Day |