Wheat: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
||
(60 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|type=Ingredient | |type=Ingredient | ||
|ingtype=Grains | |ingtype=Grains | ||
|collection=Dreamlight Valley | |||
|energy=19 | |energy=19 | ||
|buyprice=3 | |buyprice=3 | ||
Line 44: | Line 45: | ||
| [[Aurora's Cake]] | | [[Aurora's Cake]] | ||
| {{stars|5}} | | {{stars|5}} | ||
| {{energy| | | {{energy|1572}} | ||
| {{price| | | {{price|767}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Aurora's Cake }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Aurora's Cake }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 142: | Line 143: | ||
| [[Cheesecake]] | | [[Cheesecake]] | ||
| {{stars|4}} | | {{stars|4}} | ||
| {{energy| | | {{energy|725}} | ||
| {{price| | | {{price|314}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Cheesecake }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Cheesecake }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 159: | Line 160: | ||
| {{price|326}} | | {{price|326}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Cherry Pie }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Cherry Pie }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Chocolate Chip Cookies.png|center|50x50px|link=Chocolate Chip Cookies]] | | [[File:Chocolate Chip Cookies.png|center|50x50px|link=Chocolate Chip Cookies]] | ||
Line 180: | Line 174: | ||
| {{price|735}} | | {{price|735}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Chocolate Waffles }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Chocolate Waffles }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Cinnamon Donut.png|center|50x50px|link=Cinnamon Donut]] | |||
| [[Cinnamon Donut]] | |||
| {{stars|4}} | |||
| {{energy|1094}} | |||
| {{price|406}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Cinnamon Donut }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Classic Mac & Cheese.png|center|50x50px|link=Classic Mac & Cheese]] | |||
| [[Classic Mac & Cheese]] | |||
| {{stars|2}} | |||
| {{energy|541}} | |||
| {{price|236}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Classic Mac & Cheese }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Club Sandwich.png|center|50x50px|link=Club Sandwich]] | |||
| [[Club Sandwich]] | |||
| {{stars|4}} | |||
| {{energy|1075}} | |||
| {{price|1161}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Club Sandwich }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Coconut Cake.png|center|50x50px|link=Coconut Cake]] | | [[File:Coconut Cake.png|center|50x50px|link=Coconut Cake]] | ||
Line 187: | Line 202: | ||
| {{price|424}} | | {{price|424}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Coconut Cake }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Coconut Cake }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Cream Cheese Bagel.png|center|50x50px|link=Cream Cheese Bagel]] | |||
| [[Cream Cheese Bagel]] | |||
| {{stars|3}} | |||
| {{energy|652}} | |||
| {{price|280}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Cream Cheese Bagel }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Crepe.png|center|50x50px|link=Crepe]] | | [[File:Crepe.png|center|50x50px|link=Crepe]] | ||
Line 192: | Line 214: | ||
| {{stars|4}} | | {{stars|4}} | ||
| {{energy|1624}} | | {{energy|1624}} | ||
| {{price| | | {{price|753}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Crepe }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Crepe }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Crimson Burger.png|center|50x50px|link=Crimson Burger]] | |||
|[[Crimson Burger]] | |||
|{{stars|3}} | |||
|{{energy|187}} | |||
|{{price|231}} | |||
|{{ItemRecipe | Crimson Burger }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Crispy Baked Cod.png|center|50x50px|link=Crispy Baked Cod]] | | [[File:Crispy Baked Cod.png|center|50x50px|link=Crispy Baked Cod]] | ||
Line 201: | Line 230: | ||
| {{price|47}} | | {{price|47}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Crispy Baked Cod }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Crispy Baked Cod }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Croissant.png|center|50x50px|link=Croissant]] | |||
| [[Croissant]] | |||
| {{stars|2}} | |||
| {{energy|566}} | |||
| {{price|249}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Croissant }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Cupcakes.png|center|50x50px|link=Cupcakes]] | |||
| [[Cupcakes]] | |||
| {{stars|4}} | |||
| {{energy|1853}} | |||
| {{price|433}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Cupcakes }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Danish.png|center|50x50px|link=Danish]] | |||
| [[Danish]] | |||
| {{stars|4}} | |||
| {{energy|705}} | |||
| {{price|314}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Danish }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Dream Fizz.png|center|50x50px|link=Dream Fizz]] | | [[File:Dream Fizz.png|center|50x50px|link=Dream Fizz]] | ||
Line 208: | Line 258: | ||
| {{price|316}} | | {{price|316}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Dream Fizz }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Dream Fizz }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Dumplings.png|center|50x50px|link=Dumplings]] | |||
| [[Dumplings]] | |||
| {{stars|4}} | |||
| {{energy|710}} | |||
| {{price|493}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Dumplings }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Fabulous Fajitas.png|center|50x50px|link=Fabulous Fajitas]] | |||
| [[Fabulous Fajitas]] | |||
| {{stars|5}} | |||
| {{energy|852}} | |||
| {{price|851}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Fabulous Fajitas }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Fish 'n' Chips.png|center|50x50px|link=Fish 'n' Chips]] | | [[File:Fish 'n' Chips.png|center|50x50px|link=Fish 'n' Chips]] | ||
Line 220: | Line 284: | ||
| {{stars|4}} | | {{stars|4}} | ||
| {{energy|1282}} | | {{energy|1282}} | ||
| {{price| | | {{price|424}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Fish Pasta }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Fish Pasta }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 230: | Line 294: | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Fish Pie }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Fish Pie }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Fish | | [[File:Fish Sandwich.png|center|50x50px|link=Fish Sandwich]] | ||
| [[Fish | | [[Fish Sandwich]] | ||
| {{stars|2}} | | {{stars|2}} | ||
| {{energy|337}} | | {{energy|337}} | ||
| {{price|3}} | | {{price|3}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Fish | | {{ItemRecipe | Fish Sandwich }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Fruitcake.png|center|50x50px|link=Fruitcake]] | | [[File:Fruitcake.png|center|50x50px|link=Fruitcake]] | ||
| [[Fruitcake]] | | [[Fruitcake]] | ||
| {{stars|4}} | | {{stars|4}} | ||
| {{energy| | | {{energy|203}} | ||
| {{price| | | {{price|42}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Fruitcake }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Fruitcake }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 248: | Line 312: | ||
| {{stars|5}} | | {{stars|5}} | ||
| {{energy|1460}} | | {{energy|1460}} | ||
| {{price| | | {{price|545}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Gingerbread House }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Gingerbread House }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Good Ol' Fashioned Burger.png|center|50x50px|link=Good Ol' Fashioned Burger]] | |||
| [[Good Ol' Fashioned Burger]] | |||
| {{stars|3}} | |||
| {{energy|634}} | |||
| {{price|1413}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Good Ol' Fashioned Burger }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Greek Pizza.png|center|50x50px|link=Greek Pizza]] | | [[File:Greek Pizza.png|center|50x50px|link=Greek Pizza]] | ||
| [[Greek Pizza]] | | [[Greek Pizza]] | ||
| {{stars|5}} | | {{stars|5}} | ||
| {{energy| | | {{energy|1142}} | ||
| {{price| | | {{price|622}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Greek Pizza }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Greek Pizza }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Hawaiian Pizza.png|center|50x50px|link=Hawaiian Pizza]] | |||
|[[Hawaiian Pizza]] | |||
|{{stars|5}} | |||
|{{energy|1506}} | |||
|{{price|1577}} | |||
|{{ItemRecipe | Hawaiian Pizza }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Jam Waffles.png|center|50x50px|link=Jam Waffles]] | | [[File:Jam Waffles.png|center|50x50px|link=Jam Waffles]] | ||
| [[Jam Waffles]] | | [[Jam Waffles]] | ||
| {{stars|4}} | | {{stars|4}} | ||
| {{energy| | | {{energy|1407}} | ||
| {{price| | | {{price|691}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Jam Waffles }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Jam Waffles }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Kanelbulle.png|center|50x50px|link=Kanelbulle]] | |||
| [[Kanelbulle]] | |||
| {{stars|4}} | |||
| {{energy|1548}} | |||
| {{price|663}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Kanelbulle }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Kouign-Amann.png|center|50x50px|link=Kouign-Amann]] | |||
| [[Kouign-Amann]] | |||
| {{stars|4}} | |||
| {{energy|1358}} | |||
| {{price|610}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Kouign-Amann }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Lobster Roll.png|center|50x50px|link=Lobster Roll]] | | [[File:Lobster Roll.png|center|50x50px|link=Lobster Roll]] | ||
Line 269: | Line 361: | ||
| {{stars|5}} | | {{stars|5}} | ||
| {{energy|4928}} | | {{energy|4928}} | ||
| {{price| | | {{price|1959}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Lobster Roll }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Lobster Roll }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Maamouls.png|center|50x50px|link=Maamouls]] | |||
| [[Maamouls]] | |||
| {{stars|3}} | |||
| {{energy|1614}} | |||
| {{price|100}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Maamouls }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Makrout.png|center|50x50px|link=Makrout]] | |||
| [[Makrout]] | |||
| {{stars|4}} | |||
| {{energy|1157}} | |||
| {{price|254}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Makrout }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Margherita Pizza.png|center|50x50px|link=Margherita Pizza]] | | [[File:Margherita Pizza.png|center|50x50px|link=Margherita Pizza]] | ||
| [[Margherita Pizza]] | | [[Margherita Pizza]] | ||
| {{stars|4}} | | {{stars|4}} | ||
| {{energy| | | {{energy|809}} | ||
| {{price| | | {{price|328}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Margherita Pizza }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Margherita Pizza }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 285: | Line 391: | ||
| {{price|54}} | | {{price|54}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Marvelous Jam }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Marvelous Jam }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Meat Pie.png|center|50x50px|link=Meat Pie]] | |||
| [[Meat Pie]] | |||
| {{stars|3}} | |||
| {{energy|1047}} | |||
| {{price|618}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Meat Pie }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Meringue Pie.png|center|50x50px|link=Meringue Pie]] | | [[File:Meringue Pie.png|center|50x50px|link=Meringue Pie]] | ||
Line 292: | Line 405: | ||
| {{price|667}} | | {{price|667}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Meringue Pie }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Meringue Pie }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Mermaid Cupcake.png|center|50x50px|link=Mermaid Cupcake]] | |||
| [[Mermaid Cupcake]] | |||
| {{stars|5}} | |||
| {{energy|1690}} | |||
| {{price|751}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Mermaid Cupcake }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Minnie Cupcake.png|center|50x50px|link=Minnie Cupcake]] | |||
| [[Minnie Cupcake]] | |||
| {{stars|5}} | |||
| {{energy|2040}} | |||
| {{price|745}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Minnie Cupcake }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Minnie's Gingerbread Cookies.png|center|50x50px|link=Minnie's Gingerbread Cookies]] | | [[File:Minnie's Gingerbread Cookies.png|center|50x50px|link=Minnie's Gingerbread Cookies]] | ||
Line 297: | Line 424: | ||
| {{stars|2}} | | {{stars|2}} | ||
| {{energy|379}} | | {{energy|379}} | ||
| {{price| | | {{price|67}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Minnie's Gingerbread Cookies }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Minnie's Gingerbread Cookies }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Mooncake.png|center|50x50px|link=Mooncake]] | |||
| [[Mooncake]] | |||
| {{stars|4}} | |||
| {{energy|465}} | |||
| {{price|276}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Mooncake }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Mushroom Pizza.png|center|50x50px|link=Mushroom Pizza]] | | [[File:Mushroom Pizza.png|center|50x50px|link=Mushroom Pizza]] | ||
Line 306: | Line 440: | ||
| {{price|351}} | | {{price|351}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Mushroom Pizza }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Mushroom Pizza }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Nestling Crepe.png|center|50x50px|link=Nestling Crepe]] | |||
|[[Nestling Crepe]] | |||
|{{stars|4}} | |||
|{{energy|1938}} | |||
|{{price|715}} | |||
|{{ItemRecipe | Nestling Crepe }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Pasta.png|center|50x50px|link=Pasta]] | | [[File:Pasta.png|center|50x50px|link=Pasta]] | ||
Line 313: | Line 454: | ||
| {{price|30}} | | {{price|30}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Pasta }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Pasta }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Pasta with Herbs.png|center|50x50px|link=Pasta with Herbs]] | |||
| [[Pasta with Herbs]] | |||
| {{stars|3}} | |||
| {{energy|759}} | |||
| {{price|289}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Pasta with Herbs }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Peanut Butter Sandwich.png|center|50x50px|link=Peanut Butter Sandwich]] | | [[File:Peanut Butter Sandwich.png|center|50x50px|link=Peanut Butter Sandwich]] | ||
Line 327: | Line 475: | ||
| {{price|978}} | | {{price|978}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Peanut Butter Waffles }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Peanut Butter Waffles }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Pear Upside-Down Cake.png|center|50x50px|link=Pear Upside-Down Cake]] | |||
|[[Pear Upside-Down Cake]] | |||
|{{stars|3}} | |||
|{{energy|1218}} | |||
|{{price|345}} | |||
|{{ItemRecipe | Pear Upside-Down Cake }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Pesto with Linguine.png|center|50x50px|link=Pesto with Linguine]] | |||
| [[Pesto with Linguine]] | |||
| {{stars|4}} | |||
| {{energy|1063}} | |||
| {{price|438}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Pesto with Linguine }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Pizza.png|center|50x50px|link=Pizza]] | | [[File:Pizza.png|center|50x50px|link=Pizza]] | ||
Line 345: | Line 507: | ||
| [[Porridge with Fruits]] | | [[Porridge with Fruits]] | ||
| {{stars|3}} | | {{stars|3}} | ||
| {{energy| | | {{energy|742}} | ||
| {{price| | | {{price|336}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Porridge with Fruits }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Porridge with Fruits }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Princess Aurora Raspberry Cupcake.png|center|50x50px|link=Princess Aurora Raspberry Cupcake]] | |||
| [[Princess Aurora Raspberry Cupcake]] | |||
| {{stars|5}} | |||
| {{energy|1990}} | |||
| {{price|738}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Princess Aurora Raspberry Cupcake }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Ramen.png|center|50x50px|link=Ramen]] | | [[File:Ramen.png|center|50x50px|link=Ramen]] | ||
Line 355: | Line 524: | ||
|{{price|660}} | |{{price|660}} | ||
|{{ItemRecipe | Ramen }} | |{{ItemRecipe | Ramen }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Raspberry Jam Sandwich.png|center|50x50px|link=Raspberry Jam Sandwich]] | |||
|[[Raspberry Jam Sandwich]] | |||
|{{stars|2}} | |||
|{{energy|549}} | |||
|{{price|29}} | |||
|{{ItemRecipe | Raspberry Jam Sandwich }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Red Fruit Pie.png|center|50x50px|link=Red Fruit Pie]] | | [[File:Red Fruit Pie.png|center|50x50px|link=Red Fruit Pie]] | ||
| [[Red Fruit Pie]] | | [[Red Fruit Pie]] | ||
| {{stars|3}} | | {{stars|3}} | ||
| {{energy| | | {{energy|634}} | ||
| {{price| | | {{price|280}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Red Fruit Pie }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Red Fruit Pie }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Red Velvet.png|center|50x50px|link=Red Velvet]] | |||
| [[Red Velvet]] | |||
| {{stars|5}} | |||
| {{energy|2458}} | |||
| {{price|783}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Red Velvet }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Royal Burger.png|center|50x50px|link=Royal Burger]] | |||
|[[Royal Burger]] | |||
|{{stars|5}} | |||
|{{energy|1670}} | |||
|{{price|2303}} | |||
|{{ItemRecipe | Royal Burger }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Schnitzel.png|center|50x50px|link=Schnitzel]] | |||
| [[Schnitzel]] | |||
| {{stars|3}} | |||
| {{energy|640}} | |||
| {{price|854}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Schnitzel }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Seafood Pasta.png|center|50x50px|link=Seafood Pasta]] | | [[File:Seafood Pasta.png|center|50x50px|link=Seafood Pasta]] | ||
Line 376: | Line 573: | ||
| {{price|269}} | | {{price|269}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Seafood Pie }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Seafood Pie }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Sesame Balls.png|center|50x50px|link=Sesame Balls]] | |||
| [[Sesame Balls]] | |||
| {{stars|5}} | |||
| {{energy|722}} | |||
| {{price|322}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Sesame Balls }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Sesame Seed Bagel.png|center|50x50px|link=Sesame Seed Bagel]] | | [[File:Sesame Seed Bagel.png|center|50x50px|link=Sesame Seed Bagel]] | ||
Line 404: | Line 608: | ||
| {{price|637}} | | {{price|637}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Sole Meunière }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Sole Meunière }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Spaceship Earth Cupcake.png|center|50x50px|link=Spaceship Earth Cupcake]] | |||
| [[Spaceship Earth Cupcake]] | |||
| {{stars|5}} | |||
| {{energy|2440}} | |||
| {{price|772}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Spaceship Earth Cupcake }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Spaghetti Arrabbiata.png|center|50x50px|link=Spaghetti Arrabbiata]] | | [[File:Spaghetti Arrabbiata.png|center|50x50px|link=Spaghetti Arrabbiata]] | ||
Line 411: | Line 622: | ||
| {{price|141}} | | {{price|141}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Spaghetti Arrabbiata }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Spaghetti Arrabbiata }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Spiky Berry Pie.png|center|50x50px|link=Spiky Berry Pie]] | |||
| [[Spiky Berry Pie]] | |||
| {{stars|5}} | |||
| {{energy|2188}} | |||
| {{price|421}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Spiky Berry Pie }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Stitch Cupcake.png|center|50x50px|link=Stitch Cupcake]] | |||
| [[Stitch Cupcake]] | |||
| {{stars|5}} | |||
| {{energy|2140}} | |||
| {{price|751}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Stitch Cupcake }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Strawberry Pie.png|center|50x50px|link=Strawberry Pie]] | |||
| [[Strawberry Pie]] | |||
| {{stars|3}} | |||
| {{energy|1092}} | |||
| {{price|300}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Strawberry Pie }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Strawberry Shortcake.png|center|50x50px|link=Strawberry Shortcake]] | |||
| [[Strawberry Shortcake]] | |||
| {{stars|3}} | |||
| {{energy|1173}} | |||
| {{price|342}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Strawberry Shortcake }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Sugar-Free Banana Muffin.png|center|50x50px|link=Sugar-Free Banana Muffin]] | |||
|[[Sugar-Free Banana Muffin]] | |||
|{{stars|2}} | |||
|{{energy|677}} | |||
|{{price|39}} | |||
|{{ItemRecipe | Sugar-Free Banana Muffin }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Sugar-Free Blueberry Muffin.png|center|50x50px|link=Sugar-Free Blueberry Muffin]] | |||
|[[Sugar-Free Blueberry Muffin]] | |||
|{{stars|2}} | |||
|{{energy|677}} | |||
|{{price|39}} | |||
|{{ItemRecipe | Sugar-Free Blueberry Muffin }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Sugar-Free Fruit Explosion Muffin.png|center|50x50px|link=Sugar-Free Fruit Explosion Muffin]] | |||
|[[Sugar-Free Fruit Explosion Muffin]] | |||
|{{stars|4}} | |||
|{{energy|354}} | |||
|{{price|66}} | |||
|{{ItemRecipe | Sugar-Free Fruit Explosion Muffin }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Sugar-Free Fruit Muffin.png|center|50x50px|link=Sugar-Free Fruit Muffin]] | |||
|[[Sugar-Free Fruit Muffin]] | |||
|{{stars|2}} | |||
|{{energy|117}} | |||
|{{price|13}} | |||
|{{ItemRecipe | Sugar-Free Fruit Muffin }} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Tourtière.png|center|50x50px|link=Tourtière]] | |||
|[[Tourtière]] | |||
|{{stars|4}} | |||
|{{energy|814}} | |||
|{{price|1704}} | |||
|{{ItemRecipe | Tourtière }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Tuna Burger.png|center|50x50px|link=Tuna Burger]] | | [[File:Tuna Burger.png|center|50x50px|link=Tuna Burger]] | ||
Line 418: | Line 692: | ||
| {{price|491}} | | {{price|491}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Tuna Burger }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Tuna Burger }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Vegetarian Dumplings.png|center|50x50px|link=Vegetarian Dumplings]] | |||
|[[Vegetarian Dumplings]] | |||
|{{stars|3}} | |||
|{{energy|225}} | |||
|{{price|109}} | |||
|{{ItemRecipe | Vegetarian Dumplings }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Vegetarian Pizza.png|center|50x50px|link=Vegetarian Pizza]] | | [[File:Vegetarian Pizza.png|center|50x50px|link=Vegetarian Pizza]] | ||
Line 451: | Line 732: | ||
| {{stars|5}} | | {{stars|5}} | ||
| {{energy|1680}} | | {{energy|1680}} | ||
| {{price| | | {{price|769}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Wedding Cake }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Wedding Cake }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 465: | Line 746: | ||
| {{stars|4}} | | {{stars|4}} | ||
| {{energy|970}} | | {{energy|970}} | ||
| {{price| | | {{price|391}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Wonderland Cookies }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Wonderland Cookies }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Yakisoba.png|center|50x50px|link=Yakisoba]] | |||
|[[Yakisoba]] | |||
|{{stars|3}} | |||
|{{energy|789}} | |||
|{{price|710}} | |||
|{{ItemRecipe | Yakisoba }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Yule Log.png|center|50x50px|link=Yule Log]] | | [[File:Yule Log.png|center|50x50px|link=Yule Log]] | ||
Line 472: | Line 760: | ||
| {{stars|4}} | | {{stars|4}} | ||
| {{energy|2147}} | | {{energy|2147}} | ||
| {{price| | | {{price|198}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Yule Log }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Yule Log }} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 519: | Line 807: | ||
{{ObjectivesRow|{{quest|Failing Better|friendship=Woody}}|3|Deliver to [[Goofy]]}} | {{ObjectivesRow|{{quest|Failing Better|friendship=Woody}}|3|Deliver to [[Goofy]]}} | ||
{{ObjectivesRow|{{quest|Foodception|friendship=Mickey Mouse|realm=Story}}|2|Use to cook [[Crackers]]}} | {{ObjectivesRow|{{quest|Foodception|friendship=Mickey Mouse|realm=Story}}|2|Use to cook [[Crackers]]}} | ||
{{ObjectivesRow|{{quest|Monstrously Good Taste|friendship=Mike Wazowski|level=4}}|1|Use to cook [[Gourmet Rot Dog]]}} | |||
{{ObjectivesRow|{{quest|Trouble in Paradise|friendship=Daisy|level=2}}|3|Deliver to [[Daisy]]}} | |||
{{ObjectivesRow|{{quest|What Home Feels Like|friendship=Elsa|level=3}}|1|Use to cook [[Arendellian Fish Pie]]}} | {{ObjectivesRow|{{quest|What Home Feels Like|friendship=Elsa|level=3}}|1|Use to cook [[Arendellian Fish Pie]]}} | ||
{{Objectives|footer}} | {{Objectives|footer}} | ||
Line 524: | Line 814: | ||
==Quest Recipes== | ==Quest Recipes== | ||
{{Recipe|header|quest}} | {{Recipe|header|quest}} | ||
{{RecipeRow|Gourmet Rot Dog|quest={{quest|Monstrously Good Taste|friendship=Mike Wazowski|level=4}}}} | |||
{{RecipeRow|Sugar Kart Seat|quest={{quest|Extreme Biome Makeover|friendship=Vanellope|level=2}}}} | {{RecipeRow|Sugar Kart Seat|quest={{quest|Extreme Biome Makeover|friendship=Vanellope|level=2}}}} | ||
{{RecipeRow|Sugar Kart Tail|quest={{quest|Extreme Biome Makeover|friendship=Vanellope|level=2}}}} | {{RecipeRow|Sugar Kart Tail|quest={{quest|Extreme Biome Makeover|friendship=Vanellope|level=2}}}} |
Revision as of 15:54, 28 June 2024
Wheat | |
---|---|
A versatile grain that you can grow yourself! | |
Information | |
Type: | Ingredient |
Ingredient Type: | Grain |
Placement: | 1x1 (Surfaces) |
Collection: | |
Seed: | Wheat Seed |
Growth Time: | 1 min |
Costs: | 3 |
Sells for: | 2 |
Energy: | +19 |
Found: | Peaceful Meadow |
Wheat is a grain type ingredient used in cooking.
It can be grown from Wheat Seed, which is purchased from Goofy's Stall in the Peaceful Meadow.
Ingredient Specific Recipes
Wheat is specifically required in the following recipes, and other ingredients of the same type can't be substituted.
Crafting Recipes
Wheat is a required material in the following crafting recipes.
Image | Name | Crafting Recipe |
---|---|---|
Flying Companion Feeder |
Softwood (5) | |
Fuzzy Friend Companion Dish |
Clay (5) | |
Playful Pumpkin Scarecrow | ||
Yule Goat |
Quest Objectives
Wheat is an objective during the following quests.
Quest | Required | Use |
---|---|---|
A Restaurant Makeover | 25 | Deliver to Remy |
A Taste of Home | 1 | Use to cook Buñuelos |
Failing Better | 3 | Deliver to Goofy |
Foodception | 2 | Use to cook Crackers |
Monstrously Good Taste | 1 | Use to cook Gourmet Rot Dog |
Trouble in Paradise | 3 | Deliver to Daisy |
What Home Feels Like | 1 | Use to cook Arendellian Fish Pie |
Quest Recipes
Wheat is a required material in the following quest specific crafting recipes.
Image | Name | Crafting Recipe | Quest |
---|---|---|---|
Gourmet Rot Dog | Monstrously Good Taste | ||
Sugar Kart Seat | Extreme Biome Makeover | ||
Sugar Kart Tail | Extreme Biome Makeover | ||
Sugar Kart Wheel | Extreme Biome Makeover |
History
- 1.0: Added