Realms: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|[[The Spirits Of Nature]] • [[Chasing The Wind]] • [[Welcoming Anna]] • [[Welcoming Elsa]] | |[[The Spirits Of Nature]] • [[Chasing The Wind]] • [[Welcoming Anna]] • [[Welcoming Elsa]] | ||
|{{name|Anna|size=35}}<br>{{name|Elsa|size=35}} | |{{name|Anna|size=35}}<br>{{name|Elsa|size=35}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Toy Story.png|60px|center|link=]] | |||
|[[Toy Story Realm]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{NavboxLocation}} | {{NavboxLocation}} |
Revision as of 10:38, 6 December 2022
Realms are special areas which are accessed through doors inside the Dream Castle. Each realm is based on the film the characters inside come from.
To open each door requires Dreamlight, and inside there are characters which can be invited to move to the Valley.
Realm Doors
Symbol | Realm | Unlock Cost | Realm Quests | Characters |
---|---|---|---|---|
WALL-E Realm | 3,000 | The Shy Little Robot | WALL-E | |
Moana Realm | 3,000 | After the Storm • The Great Maui • How Far You'll Go • A Feast Worthy Of A Demigod | Moana Maui | |
Ratatouille Realm | 3,000 | An Important Night at the Restaurant | Remy | |
Frozen Realm | 4,000 | The Spirits Of Nature • Chasing The Wind • Welcoming Anna • Welcoming Elsa | Anna Elsa | |
Toy Story Realm |