Realms: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
|||
Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
|{{name|Woody|size=35}}<br>{{name|Buzz Lightyear|size=35}} | |{{name|Woody|size=35}}<br>{{name|Buzz Lightyear|size=35}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:The Lion King realm.png|60px|center|link=]] | |||
|[[The Lion King Realm]] | |||
|{{price|10000|dreamlight}} | |||
|[[Eyes In The Dark]] • [[Stars To Guide Us]] | |||
|{{name|Woody|size=35}}<br>{{name|Buzz Lightyear|size=35}} | |||
|} | |||
{{NavboxLocation}} | {{NavboxLocation}} |
Revision as of 20:53, 5 April 2023
Realms are special areas which are accessed through doors inside the Dream Castle. Each realm is based on the film the characters inside come from.
To open each door requires Dreamlight, and inside there are characters which can be invited to move to the Valley.
Realm Doors
|-
|
|The Lion King Realm
| 10,000
|Eyes In The Dark • Stars To Guide Us
| Woody
Buzz Lightyear
|}