Realms: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
|[[Into the West Wing!]] • [[A Prince in Disguise]] | |[[Into the West Wing!]] • [[A Prince in Disguise]] | ||
|{{name|Belle|size=35}}<br>{{name|The Beast|size=35}} | |{{name|Belle|size=35}}<br>{{name|The Beast|size=35}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Monsters, Inc..png|60px|center|link=]] | |||
|[[Monsters, Inc. Realm]] | |||
|{{price|15000|dreamlight}} | |||
|[[Escape Claws]] • [[Eye on the Prize]] | |||
|{{name|Mike Wazowski|size=35}}<br>{{name|Sulley|size=35}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{NavboxLocation}} | {{NavboxLocation}} | ||
[[Category:Locations]] | [[Category:Locations]] |
Revision as of 20:18, 29 February 2024
Realms are special areas which are accessed through doors inside the Dream Castle. Each realm is based on the film the characters inside come from.
To open each door requires Dreamlight, and inside there are quests to unlock characters which can be invited to move to the Valley.