Anna: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
(→Schedule: Add Scrooge) |
||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|8:00 PM | |8:00 PM | ||
|[[Chez Remy]] eating inside the Restaurant. | |[[Chez Remy]] eating inside the Restaurant. | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Menu Icon Clothing.png|22px|center|link=]] | |||
|6:00 PM | |||
|[[Scrooge's Store]] browsing clothing and furniture items for sale. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Icon_Valley.png|22px|center|link=]] | |[[File:Icon_Valley.png|22px|center|link=]] |
Revision as of 17:17, 8 January 2023
Anna | |
---|---|
Information | |
From: | Frozen |
Voiced By: | Abby Trott |
Anna is a character from the film Frozen. She's unlocked after traveling to the Frozen Realm.
Schedule
- Main article: Time.
- Schedule times have been community sourced and may not be accurate & subject to change
Time | Location | |
---|---|---|
4:00 AM | Unavailable. Sleeping inside her home. | |
8:00 AM | Chez Remy eating inside the Restaurant. | |
10:00 AM | Wandering the Valley, her home, and other villager homes. | |
8:00 PM | Chez Remy eating inside the Restaurant. | |
6:00 PM | Scrooge's Store browsing clothing and furniture items for sale. | |
10:00 PM | Wandering the Valley, her home, and other villager homes |
Friendship Rewards
Anna will award the following rewards when Friendship levels are reached. Friendship can be leveled up through gifts, quests, conversation, or by hanging out.
- ↑ Rewarded after completing the quest Do You Wanna Build a Snowman? ( Anna Level 10)
House
Anna's house is a large Arendelle-style castle which she shares with Kristoff.
Quests
Realm Quests
Friendship Quests
- An Icy Invitation
- Lost Loves and Missing Memories ( Anna Level 4)
- The Enchanted Ring ( Anna Level 7)
- Do You Wanna Build a Snowman? ( Anna Level 10)
History
- 1.0: Added