Anna: Difference between revisions
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) (→House) |
Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|10:00 AM | |10:00 AM | ||
|Wandering [[Dreamlight Valley|the Valley]], her home, and other villager homes. | |Wandering [[Dreamlight Valley|the Valley]], her home, and other villager homes. | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Menu Icon Clothing.png|22px|center|link=]] | |||
|6:00 PM | |||
|[[Scrooge's Store]] browsing clothing and furniture items for sale. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Icon_Eating.png|22px|center|link=]] | |[[File:Icon_Eating.png|22px|center|link=]] | ||
|8:00 PM | |8:00 PM | ||
|[[Chez Remy]] eating inside the Restaurant. | |[[Chez Remy]] eating inside the Restaurant. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Icon_Valley.png|22px|center|link=]] | |[[File:Icon_Valley.png|22px|center|link=]] |
Revision as of 17:36, 6 April 2023
Anna | |
---|---|
Information | |
From: | ![]() |
Voiced By: | Abby Trott |
House: | Frozen Castle |
Unlock Quest: | ![]() ![]() ![]() |
Anna is a character from the 2013 film Frozen and its franchise. She's unlocked after traveling to the Frozen Realm.
Unlocking
Schedule
- Main article: Time.
- Schedule times have been community sourced and may not be accurate & subject to change
Time | Location | |
---|---|---|
![]() |
4:00 AM | Unavailable. Sleeping inside her home. |
![]() |
8:00 AM | Chez Remy eating inside the Restaurant. |
![]() |
10:00 AM | Wandering the Valley, her home, and other villager homes. |
![]() |
6:00 PM | Scrooge's Store browsing clothing and furniture items for sale. |
![]() |
8:00 PM | Chez Remy eating inside the Restaurant. |
![]() |
10:00 PM | Wandering the Valley, her home, and other villager homes |
Friendship Rewards
Anna will award the following rewards when Friendship levels are reached. Friendship can be leveled up through gifts, quests, conversation, or by hanging out.
- ↑ Rewarded after completing the quest
Do You Wanna Build a Snowman? (
Anna Level 10)
House
- Main article Frozen Castle
Anna's house is a large Arendelle-style castle which she shares with Kristoff and Olaf.
Quests
Realm Quests
Friendship Quests
An Icy Invitation (
Anna Level 2)
Lost Loves and Missing Memories (
Anna Level 4)
The Enchanted Ring (
Anna Level 7)
Do You Wanna Build a Snowman? (
Anna Level 10)
Daily Discussions
Do you need to talk, Anna? | ||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Is there anything you want to ask? | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Let's talk food! | ||||||||||||||||||||||
|
History
- 1.0: Added
Characters | |
---|---|
![]() |
![]() ![]() ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
![]() |
![]() ![]() |
![]() |
![]() ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() ![]() |
![]() |
![]() ![]() ![]() |
![]() |
![]() ![]() ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() ![]() |
![]() |
![]() ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |