Elsa: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
(→Schedule: Add Scrooge) |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|7:00 AM | |7:00 AM | ||
|Wandering [[Dreamlight Valley|the Valley]], her home, and other villager homes. | |Wandering [[Dreamlight Valley|the Valley]], her home, and other villager homes. | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Menu Icon Clothing.png|22px|center|link=]] | |||
|8:00 AM | |||
|[[Scrooge's Store]] browsing clothing and furniture items for sale. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Icon_Eating.png|22px|center|link=]] | |[[File:Icon_Eating.png|22px|center|link=]] |
Revision as of 17:19, 8 January 2023
Elsa | |
---|---|
Information | |
From: | Frozen |
Voiced By: | Danielle Bisutti |
Elsa is a character from the film Frozen.
Schedule
- Main article: Time.
- Schedule times have been community sourced and may not be accurate & subject to change
Time | Location | |
---|---|---|
3:00 AM | Unavailable. Sleeping inside her home. | |
7:00 AM | Wandering the Valley, her home, and other villager homes. | |
8:00 AM | Scrooge's Store browsing clothing and furniture items for sale. | |
10:00 AM | Chez Remy eating inside the Restaurant. | |
12:00 PM | Wandering the Valley, her home, and other villager homes. | |
9:00 PM | Chez Remy eating inside the Restaurant. | |
11:00 PM | Wandering the Valley, her home, and other villager homes. |
Friendship Rewards
Elsa will award the following rewards when Friendship levels are reached. Friendship can be leveled up through gifts, quests, conversation, or by hanging out.
- ↑ Rewarded after completing the quest The Ice Cavern Mystery ( Elsa Level 10)
House
Elsa's house is an Ice Cavern located in the Forest of Valor. Unlike other villager's homes it cannot be moved or relocated.
Quests
Realm Quests
Friendship Quests
- Breaking the Ice
- What Home Feels Like ( Elsa Level 3)
- The Singing Ice ( Elsa Level 6)
- The Ice Cavern Mystery ( Elsa Level 10)
History
- 1.0: Added